6,603

Rush-Division Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $4,250,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14 W Superior St Unit 6401, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,147/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tassone Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    14 W Superior St Unit 6401, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /22

      Est $598,128 Not Listed For Sale

      55 W Delaware Place Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      55 W Delaware Place Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Patton Baird Warner

  • /31

    $2,600,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9 W Walton St Unit 1402, Chicago, IL 60610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,156/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,151,854

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miner Premier Relocation, Inc.

    9 W Walton St Unit 1402, Chicago, IL 60610
    • /27

      Est $1,037,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 N Dearborn St Unit 903, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1155 N Dearborn St Unit 903, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ames Engel & Voelkers Chicago

    • /41

      Est $2,486,266 Not Listed For Sale

      30 W Oak St Unit 18A, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30 W Oak St Unit 18A, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gillman Compass

    • /23

      Est $497,673 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W Chestnut St Unit 1209, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 W Chestnut St Unit 1209, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wiedow Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $743,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 N Dearborn St Unit 902, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1155 N Dearborn St Unit 902, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /24

      Est $565,204 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W Chestnut St Unit 1310, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 W Chestnut St Unit 1310, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bibbo Katlin @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $382,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 9D, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 9D, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Steinwold Baird & Warner

    • /17

      Est $416,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 12D, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 12D, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mitrick Wood Compass

    • /21

      Est $387,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 11D, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 11D, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Collins Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /20

      Est $539,840 Not Listed For Sale

      40 E Delaware Place Unit 1202, Chicago, IL 60611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      40 E Delaware Place Unit 1202, Chicago, IL 60611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Venit Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $259,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 17F, Chicago, IL 60610

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1030 N State St Unit 17F, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dowell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /17

      Est $361,939 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W Chestnut St Unit 803, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 W Chestnut St Unit 803, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /21

      Est $470,057 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W Chestnut St Unit 1501, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21 W Chestnut St Unit 1501, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Karel @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $322,181 Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Delaware Place Unit 22D, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33 W Delaware Place Unit 22D, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Brand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /10

      Est $188,355 Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Delaware Place Unit 19C, Chicago, IL 60610

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      33 W Delaware Place Unit 19C, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Marie @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $262,391 Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Delaware Place Unit 11G, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      33 W Delaware Place Unit 11G, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mojgan Laghaei Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /11

      Est $223,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 29M, Chicago, IL 60610

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1030 N State St Unit 29M, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $605,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 19L, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1030 N State St Unit 19L, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sokratis Geo Vasilas Jakious Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $399,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 49K, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1030 N State St Unit 49K, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Abadi Compass

    • /10

      Est $422,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 32J, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1030 N State St Unit 32J, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /12

      Est $368,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 23J, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1030 N State St Unit 23J, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Clark Gold Coast Realty Chicago

    • /22

      Est $873,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 44E, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      1030 N State St Unit 44E, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Abadi Compass

    • /17

      Est $449,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 20C, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1030 N State St Unit 20C, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /18

      Est $254,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 37F, Chicago, IL 60610

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      1030 N State St Unit 37F, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millie Bursac Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /25

      Est $819,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 21, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 21, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Spreen Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /19

      Est $370,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 8D, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1122 N Dearborn St Unit 8D, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Laricy Americorp, Ltd

    • /22

      Est $549,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 48JK, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1030 N State St Unit 48JK, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mundy @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $2,622,309 Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Walton St Unit 4001, Chicago, IL 60611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11 E Walton St Unit 4001, Chicago, IL 60611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McCormick @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,808,074 Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Delaware Place Unit 26B, Chicago, IL 60611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 E Delaware Place Unit 26B, Chicago, IL 60611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Sachs Wong @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $512,460 Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Delaware Place Unit 19C, Chicago, IL 60611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 E Delaware Place Unit 19C, Chicago, IL 60611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Papatheodore Baird Warner

    • /39

      Est $1,551,487 Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Delaware Place Unit 10B, Chicago, IL 60611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 E Delaware Place Unit 10B, Chicago, IL 60611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Baczkowski @ Properties

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N State St Unit 26EF, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1030 N State St Unit 26EF, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bowman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Superior St Unit 6101, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 W Superior St Unit 6101, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /37

      Est $1,717,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N State St Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1000 N State St Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Latsko Compass

    • /3

      Est $8,730,826 Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Walton St Unit 3700, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9 W Walton St Unit 3700, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Sachs Wong @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $6,073,792 Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Walton St Unit 2702, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9 W Walton St Unit 2702, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,467/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miner Premier Relocation, Inc.

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Superior St Unit 6202, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 W Superior St Unit 6202, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,072/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Superior St Unit 4703, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 W Superior St Unit 4703, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $855/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home