5,130

Chicago Ridge, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $168,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9815 Nottingham Ave Unit 201, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,550

    Last Listing Agent William Weber RE/MAX 1st Service

    9815 Nottingham Ave Unit 201, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /25

      Est $263,315 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10600 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Komosa Stapleton Brothers Realty

    • /2

      Est $515,604 Not Listed For Sale

      10660 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10660 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /27

      Est $314,520 Not Listed For Sale

      10616 Oxford Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10616 Oxford Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ehab Salem HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $234,179 Not Listed For Sale

      6245 Birmingham St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      6245 Birmingham St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Maurella Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /20

      Est $295,463 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Marshall Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6008 Marshall Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Mihalek Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $284,687 Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Marshall Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6024 Marshall Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Maka Pure Properties

    • /26

      Est $220,054 Not Listed For Sale

      10268 Southwest Hwy Unit 43A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10268 Southwest Hwy Unit 43A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camille Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $268,994 Not Listed For Sale

      6436 103rd St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6436 103rd St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kennedy Crosstown Realtors Inc

    • /18

      Est $267,912 Not Listed For Sale

      6533 102nd Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6533 102nd Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rutkowski Premier Choice Realty Inc

    • /13

      Est $150,217 Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Oconnell Dr Unit 202, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7041 Oconnell Dr Unit 202, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rivera RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $198,140 Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Sayre Ave Unit 1B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9800 Sayre Ave Unit 1B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /19

      Est $154,941 Not Listed For Sale

      9832 Nottingham Ave Unit 14, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9832 Nottingham Ave Unit 14, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Roman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $165,766 Not Listed For Sale

      9812 Nottingham Ave Unit 17C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9812 Nottingham Ave Unit 17C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Derman Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /15

      Est $154,971 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Mather Ave Unit 304, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7000 Mather Ave Unit 304, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Rodriguez Realty of America, LLC

    • /10

      Est $193,443 Not Listed For Sale

      9654 Nottingham Ave Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9654 Nottingham Ave Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lotzof Compass

    • /11

      Est $177,171 Not Listed For Sale

      9649 S Harlem Ave Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9649 S Harlem Ave Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Luna Luna Realty Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Ridgemont Ln, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 12 Beds
      • 7,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5719 Ridgemont Ln, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $107,211 Not Listed For Sale

      10310 Ridgeland Ave Unit 108, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10310 Ridgeland Ave Unit 108, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gaw RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $219,424 Not Listed For Sale

      10228 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10228 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10321 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1972
      10321 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evana Dong Charles Rutenberg Realty

    • /23

      Est $218,966 Not Listed For Sale

      10268 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10268 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daria Subaitis Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $122,548 Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10540 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Polak Malgorzata Polak

    • /10

      Est $119,649 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Brooks Ln Unit B7, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10600 Brooks Ln Unit B7, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Tomczak NowEquity Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $142,494 Not Listed For Sale

      10330 Ridgeland Ave Unit 308, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10330 Ridgeland Ave Unit 308, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Winski HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      6445 Pamela Ln, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6445 Pamela Ln, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /16

      Est $179,298 Not Listed For Sale

      10524 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 17-B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10524 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 17-B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toya Woullard EXIT Strategy Realty

    • /33

      Est $191,753 Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10640 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Soprych RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $233,596 Not Listed For Sale

      9830 Nashville Ave Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9830 Nashville Ave Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Kos @ Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Marshall Ave Unit 1E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6131 Marshall Ave Unit 1E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Nesbitt Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $129,757 Not Listed For Sale

      6708 W 107th St Unit 1-D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6708 W 107th St Unit 1-D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lisak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $279,408 Not Listed For Sale

      5656 W 110th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5656 W 110th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Tammaro RE/MAX 10

    • /14

      Est $218,985 Not Listed For Sale

      10298 Southwest Hwy Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10298 Southwest Hwy Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Connor Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $169,667 Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Ridgeland Ave Unit 207, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10304 Ridgeland Ave Unit 207, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Morgan Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /19

      Est $185,294 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 W 98th St Unit 1B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7000 W 98th St Unit 1B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Koenig @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $183,374 Not Listed For Sale

      9812 S Sayer Ave Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9812 S Sayer Ave Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $124,219 Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Brooks Ln Unit C5, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10640 Brooks Ln Unit C5, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Janociak Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Est $149,273 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Pamela Ln Unit 8, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6430 Pamela Ln Unit 8, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gatz Compass

    • /15

      Est $123,092 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Marshall Ave Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6005 Marshall Ave Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Moreno RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10538 Southwest Hwy Unit 403, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10538 Southwest Hwy Unit 403, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea DeLaTorre @ Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home