5,130

Chicago Ridge, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $283,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10922 Massasoit Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,789

    Last Listing Agent Janet Snoreck RE/MAX 10

    10922 Massasoit Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /3

      Est $249,678 Not Listed For Sale

      6731 106th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6731 106th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Soraparu St. Joseph Real Estate

  • /16

    $240,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6812 98th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,480

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    6812 98th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /18

      Est $248,109 Not Listed For Sale

      6737 106th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6737 106th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandre Stoykov Compass

  • /31

    $126,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11010 Central Ave Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,319

    Last Listing Agent Ainhoa Garcia Jimenez Realty of America, LLC

    11010 Central Ave Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /31

      Est $280,783 Not Listed For Sale

      6737 105th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6737 105th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ross Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

  • /17

    $130,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7048 Oconnell Dr Unit 2E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,235

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Augustin Coldwell Banker Realty

    7048 Oconnell Dr Unit 2E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /15

      Est $191,136 Not Listed For Sale

      10504 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 23D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10504 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 23D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,250
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheljo Abraham Achieve Real Estate Group Inc

  • /14

    $285,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5919 W 109th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,568

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    5919 W 109th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /40

      Est $179,601 Not Listed For Sale

      10516 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 38C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10516 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 38C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Luna Realty of America, LLC

  • /15

    $137,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10510 Parkside Ave Unit 1, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gray Real People Realty

    10510 Parkside Ave Unit 1, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /17

      Est $299,935 Not Listed For Sale

      10741 Monitor Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10741 Monitor Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lemmenes Tom Lemmenes, Inc.

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6350 Birmingham St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rishawn Boone RAMM Real Estate Group

    6350 Birmingham St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /40

      Est $265,835 Not Listed For Sale

      10732 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10732 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Anton Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

  • /14

    $165,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7004 99th St Unit 103, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,645

    Last Listing Agent Chabane Bounab Coldwell Banker Realty

    7004 99th St Unit 103, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /13

      Est $150,625 Not Listed For Sale

      10920 Central Ave Unit 301, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10920 Central Ave Unit 301, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yaser Naser Delta Realty, Corp.

  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11035 Lombard Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,468

    Last Listing Agent Brian Solner RE/MAX 1st Service

    11035 Lombard Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /15

      Est $276,009 Not Listed For Sale

      11021 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11021 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10942 Moody Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,505

    Last Listing Agent Michael Broderick RE/MAX Professionals Select

    10942 Moody Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /39

      Est $205,165 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Central Ave Unit 1A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10710 Central Ave Unit 1A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Simmons Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /3

    $152,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10440 Natoma Ave Unit 9, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,529

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rico Luna Realty Group

    10440 Natoma Ave Unit 9, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /16

      Est $286,898 Not Listed For Sale

      11006 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11006 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McCarthy Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10937 Moody Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,542

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Devries Century 21 New Beginnings

    10937 Moody Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /25

      Est $315,780 Not Listed For Sale

      10955 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10955 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mann @ Properties

  • /20

    $113,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9832 Nottingham Ave Unit 6, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,735

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Jonikas HomeSmart Realty Group

    9832 Nottingham Ave Unit 6, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /25

      Est $261,813 Not Listed For Sale

      10813 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10813 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Dlugopolski Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Jul 20, 2025

    10600 Sycamore Dr, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,387

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brehm Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    10600 Sycamore Dr, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /22

      Est $325,764 Not Listed For Sale

      10931 Mcvicker Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10931 Mcvicker Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mcmanigal Kale Realty

  • /27

    $185,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10532 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 18A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,146

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Banke Keller Williams Thrive

    10532 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 18A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /13

      Est $306,368 Not Listed For Sale

      10935 Ridgeland Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      10935 Ridgeland Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Thouvenell Baffoe P.R.S. Associates, Inc.

  • /18

    $167,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9830 Sayre Ave Unit 7, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,377

    Last Listing Agent Robert Medinger Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    9830 Sayre Ave Unit 7, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /48

      Est $356,157 Not Listed For Sale

      10848 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10848 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Koskinas @home realty BROKERAGE

  • /19

    $272,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6517 102nd Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,611

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rutkowski Premier Choice Realty Inc

    6517 102nd Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /32

      Est $261,322 Not Listed For Sale

      10855 Lombard Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10855 Lombard Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaspar Flores Su Familia Real Estate Inc

  • /14

    $134,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11010 Central Ave Unit 2B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,433

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Coote eXp Realty

    11010 Central Ave Unit 2B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /22

      Est $290,006 Not Listed For Sale

      10625 Austin Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10625 Austin Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Grimaudo Village Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6044 Washington St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,165

    Last Listing Agent Blake Morgan john greene, Realtor

    6044 Washington St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /4

      Est $234,266 Not Listed For Sale

      10423 Lombard Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10423 Lombard Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos DeJesus RE/MAX

  • /20

    $175,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10504 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 33D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,653

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Thompson Realty One Group Heartland

    10504 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 33D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    • /20

      Est $271,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Washington St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6025 Washington St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Madden Crosstown Realtors Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home