320

Recently Sold Homes in 91708

Section Image Section Image
  • 8596 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    $830,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8596 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,965

    Last Listing Agent Ramya Sundararaman Crown Realty and Finance, Inc.

    8596 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15861 W Preserve Loop Unit 115, Chino, CA 91708

    $505,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15861 W Preserve Loop Unit 115, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,333

    Last Listing Agent Eric Briones eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    15861 W Preserve Loop Unit 115, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8529 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,183,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8529 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8529 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8423 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

    $605,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8423 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,505

    Last Listing Agent AJ Yue Lenders Rate Approval.com Corp

    8423 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /6

    $726,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8545 Midway Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    8545 Midway Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7533 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708

    $692,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7533 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,990

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

    7533 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16743 Douglas Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $881,275 Sold May 04, 2026

    16743 Douglas Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Journey at the Preserve

    16743 Douglas Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16000 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $686,579 Sold May 28, 2025

    16000 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16000 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16671 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,148,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    16671 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16671 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16161 Pasture Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $830,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    16161 Pasture Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,167

    Last Listing Agent Ying Tan RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    16161 Pasture Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7447 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708

    $580,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7447 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,685

    Last Listing Agent Raeline Lascano TDR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    7447 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16425 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $800,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16425 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,250

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    16425 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7547 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708

    $610,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7547 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,869

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Garibay Kott & Company, Inc.

    7547 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /9

    $650,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7459 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    7459 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16113 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $858,130 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    16113 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    16113 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16636 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,268,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16636 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16636 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16001 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $755,129 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16001 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16001 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16682 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,119,990 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16682 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    16682 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /10

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16381 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16381 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16022 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $580,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16022 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,989

    Last Listing Agent Yi Sui PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    16022 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8794 Applewood St, Chino, CA 91708

    $810,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8794 Applewood St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,309

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Montealegre First Team Real Estate

    8794 Applewood St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16019 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $740,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    16019 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16019 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16035 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $819,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    16035 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16035 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16017 Tanzinite Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $699,999 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    16017 Tanzinite Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,429

    Last Listing Agent Helen Han Real Broker

    16017 Tanzinite Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8441 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $507,865 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8441 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    8441 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • /9

    $999,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8433 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Homestead

    8433 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16032 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $805,920 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16032 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16032 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15785 Approach Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $771,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    15785 Approach Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,207

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL IBRAHIM KBJ REAL ESTATE, INC.

    15785 Approach Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /28

    $1,199,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    16655 Terraseca Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    16655 Terraseca Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8713 Roving Place, Chino, CA 91708

    $810,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8713 Roving Place, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,666

    Last Listing Agent Jing Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    8713 Roving Place, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16143 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $654,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    16143 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fry TNHC Realty and Construction

    16143 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15968 Leader Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $577,128 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15968 Leader Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,445

    Last Listing Agent Victor and Carol Prieto eHomes

    15968 Leader Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15891 Birdfeeder Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $555,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15891 Birdfeeder Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,434

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Cano Service First Realty

    15891 Birdfeeder Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16054 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

    $645,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16054 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,326

    Last Listing Agent Siyi Li Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    16054 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16379 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $599,990 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16379 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16379 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16016 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $787,909 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16016 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16016 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16209 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $618,125 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16209 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fry TNHC Realty and Construction

    16209 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7757 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708

    $945,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7757 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,050

    Last Listing Agent Grace Hsiung Bobohomes Realty

    7757 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15982 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $680,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15982 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,586

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lowery Compass

    15982 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16004 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $796,486 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16004 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16004 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home