320

Recently Sold Homes in 91708

Section Image Section Image
  • 16019 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708

    $850,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    16019 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,852

    Last Listing Agent Ken Chen UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    16019 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708
  • /25

    $1,352,684 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8662 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    8662 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /35

    $605,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    15978 Pilot Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,972

    Last Listing Agent Liubov Savoskin Compass

    15978 Pilot Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16140 Almond Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $960,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    16140 Almond Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,934

    Last Listing Agent Sirui Ren Wetrust Realty

    16140 Almond Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16367 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $590,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16367 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16367 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /13

    $986,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16672 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16672 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8737 Candlewood St, Chino, CA 91708

    $872,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8737 Candlewood St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,550

    Last Listing Agent Tina Zhen RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    8737 Candlewood St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16695 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,099,990 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16695 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    16695 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16053 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $601,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    16053 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,822

    Last Listing Agent SHERRI LOPEZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    16053 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8062 Holland Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    $645,700 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8062 Holland Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,248

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Lenjavi Mojo Management Group, Inc.

    8062 Holland Park St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16209 Orion Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $867,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    16209 Orion Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,721

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    16209 Orion Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /8

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16379 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16379 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8687 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

    $743,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8687 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,142

    Last Listing Agent Chieh-Jen Ma Century 21 Masters

    8687 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8579 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,193,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8579 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8579 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16042 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $600,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16042 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Kehoe 1000 Realty Corporation

    16042 Voyager Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8506 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    $749,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8506 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,238

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brooke eXp Realty of California Inc

    8506 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8466 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

    $575,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8466 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,905

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Bambrook Keller Williams Realty Riv

    8466 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16369 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $599,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16369 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16369 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /15

    $1,174,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    16641 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16641 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16007 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $733,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    16007 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16007 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7998 Beacon St, Chino, CA 91708

    $780,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7998 Beacon St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,476

    Last Listing Agent Caren Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

    7998 Beacon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16016 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $761,909 Sold May 27, 2025

    16016 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16016 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 6387 Orion Ct, Eastvale, CA 91752

    $591,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6387 Orion Ct, Eastvale, CA 91752

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,669

    Last Listing Agent Xiaosong Liu Star Max Realty

    6387 Orion Ct, Eastvale, CA 91752
  • 7469 Brahman Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $700,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7469 Brahman Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,346

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Sanchez Keller Williams Rlty Whittier

    7469 Brahman Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16087 Apricot Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $880,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16087 Apricot Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,228

    Last Listing Agent Feng Xie Harvest Realty Development

    16087 Apricot Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /2

    $1,097,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    16663 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16663 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7556 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708

    $788,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    7556 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,716

    Last Listing Agent Alex Zhao RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    7556 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16660 Terra Seca Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,083,949 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16660 Terra Seca Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    16660 Terra Seca Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /43

    $1,144,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16668 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16668 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8447 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

    $600,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    8447 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,464

    Last Listing Agent Tina Wang Re/Max Champions

    8447 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8532 Midway Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $722,666 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8532 Midway Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    8532 Midway Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16137 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $789,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    16137 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    16137 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16041 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $832,960 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16041 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    16041 Cochise Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8512 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,182,990 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8512 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8512 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /8

    $629,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7455 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    7455 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15966 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

    $647,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15966 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,940

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Aviles Keller Williams Realty

    15966 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /10

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16345 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,000

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16345 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16693 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,214,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16693 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    16693 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7739 Lupin St, Chino, CA 91708

    $859,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7739 Lupin St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,597

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wang JOE WANG, BROKER

    7739 Lupin St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7447 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $599,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7447 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    7447 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home