320

Recently Sold Homes in 91708

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $749,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16279 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 878 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,847

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16279 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /6

    $889,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16119 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 601 Days On Market

    16119 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16590 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,112,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16590 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,441

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Sotomayor The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    16590 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /11

    $669,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16365 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16365 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7354 Freesia Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $605,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7354 Freesia Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,545

    Last Listing Agent Lily Sie RE/MAX CHAMPIONS WC

    7354 Freesia Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7452 Desert Holly St, Chino, CA 91708

    $659,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7452 Desert Holly St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,286

    Last Listing Agent Darren Shepherd eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    7452 Desert Holly St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16352 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $616,080 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16352 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16352 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15973 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $695,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15973 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    15973 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16009 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $843,985 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16009 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16009 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15825 Mcintosh Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $605,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15825 Mcintosh Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,878

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sanchez TERRA LINDA REALTY

    15825 Mcintosh Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7800 Botany St, Chino, CA 91708

    $850,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7800 Botany St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,713

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barragan AMERIPRIDE PROPERTIES

    7800 Botany St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8483 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $581,696 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8483 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    8483 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16215 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $596,219 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16215 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fry TNHC Realty and Construction

    16215 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8801 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

    $740,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8801 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,433

    Last Listing Agent Joy Howard JADE REALTY COMPANY

    8801 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15720 Cortland Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,020,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15720 Cortland Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,802

    Last Listing Agent Joy Howard JADE REALTY COMPANY

    15720 Cortland Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /10

    $761,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    16267 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 910 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,222

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16267 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8573 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,252,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8573 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8573 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /9

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    16340 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16340 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /6

    $664,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    16353 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16353 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8550 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,226,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8550 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8550 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16371 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $616,080 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    16371 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16371 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8072 Garden Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    $710,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8072 Garden Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,970

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shin REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    8072 Garden Park St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16086 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

    $693,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    16086 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,642

    Last Listing Agent Qingde(Jacky) Liu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    16086 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7457 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708

    $670,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7457 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,282

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Krause Century 21 Affiliated

    7457 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8544 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,284,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8544 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8544 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16381 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $634,295 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16381 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16381 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8675 Bay Laurel St, Chino, CA 91708

    $730,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8675 Bay Laurel St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,600

    Last Listing Agent Yu Zhu Universal Elite Inc.

    8675 Bay Laurel St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8459 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $557,340 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8459 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    8459 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • /15

    $1,126,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8528 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8528 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8678 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708

    $650,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8678 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,995

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Zepeda Vismar Real Estate

    8678 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8245 Inventor St, Chino, CA 91708

    $508,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8245 Inventor St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,663

    Last Listing Agent MINERVA RODAS PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    8245 Inventor St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8665 Academy St, Chino, CA 91708

    $748,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8665 Academy St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,268

    Last Listing Agent Chengcheng Lu WeTrust Realty

    8665 Academy St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16137 Almond Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $730,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16137 Almond Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,721

    Last Listing Agent Meng Li REGA Management

    16137 Almond Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /16

    $1,194,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16649 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,500

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16649 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16647 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,167,990 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16647 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    16647 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8720 Searcher St, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,080,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8720 Searcher St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,025

    Last Listing Agent Qingyan Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    8720 Searcher St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8231 Inventor St, Chino, CA 91708

    $515,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8231 Inventor St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,152

    Last Listing Agent ADRIAN LAOS DEVINE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    8231 Inventor St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16652 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,186,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16652 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16652 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16149 Retreat Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $855,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16149 Retreat Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,426

    Last Listing Agent G V eHomes

    16149 Retreat Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8414 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    $625,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8414 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joevanni Moran T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    8414 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home