320

Recently Sold Homes in 91708

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $599,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7453 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    7453 Armeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16209 Plumeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $530,085 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16209 Plumeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    16209 Plumeria Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16324 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16324 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16324 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16205 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $762,825 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    16205 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    16205 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • /5

    $658,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16017 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    16017 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8652 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708

    $715,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8652 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,690

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Juarez Coldwell Banker Icon

    8652 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /8

    $649,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16390 Zahara Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16390 Zahara Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • /10

    $619,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    16345 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,000

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16345 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16331 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $60,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16331 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16331 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /21

    $1,099,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16669 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16669 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8432 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    $590,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8432 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,678

    Last Listing Agent Henry Schumm Home Based Realty

    8432 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /6

    $788,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8558 Cougar Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    8558 Cougar Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8160 W Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    $540,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8160 W Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,548

    Last Listing Agent Christina Meshreky David Investments

    8160 W Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8227 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708

    $560,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8227 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,867

    Last Listing Agent Phuc Dinh Citihome

    8227 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16045 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $810,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16045 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16045 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8445 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $579,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8445 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    8445 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16742 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $878,775 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16742 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Journey at the Preserve

    16742 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16189 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    $659,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    16189 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,543

    Last Listing Agent YANLI YAO RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    16189 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7394 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708

    $755,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7394 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,785

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gee REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    7394 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8705 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708

    $642,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8705 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,628

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Fisk ROA California Inc

    8705 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16037 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $719,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16037 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16037 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8257 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    $555,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8257 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,374

    Last Listing Agent The Perez Brothers Own It Now Realty

    8257 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /14

    $955,515 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8422 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Homestead

    8422 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8743 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

    $768,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8743 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,906

    Last Listing Agent Linfan Jiang WeTrust Realty

    8743 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7589 Botany St, Chino, CA 91708

    $740,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7589 Botany St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,885

    Last Listing Agent VICKY CODDINGTON BLUE DIAMOND PROPERTIES

    7589 Botany St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15958 Moonflower Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $585,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    15958 Moonflower Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,664

    Last Listing Agent Henry Escalante TLC REALTY AND INVESTMENTS INC

    15958 Moonflower Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /6

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    16353 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16353 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /21

    $1,229,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16728 Deergrass Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    16728 Deergrass Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8567 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,137,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8567 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8567 Tamarack St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /7

    $649,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16337 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,000

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16337 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • /45

    $479,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15750 Agave Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,010

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Weigel eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    15750 Agave Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16655 Terra Seca Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,150,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16655 Terra Seca Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    16655 Terra Seca Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16005 Blueberry Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $905,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    16005 Blueberry Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,061

    Last Listing Agent Tong Li JC Pacific Corp

    16005 Blueberry Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8237 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    $620,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8237 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,428

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA KOEHL VYLLA HOME

    8237 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /6

    $755,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16157 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 568 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,627

    16157 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15866 Fountain Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $540,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    15866 Fountain Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,577

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Fowler First Team Real Estate

    15866 Fountain Ln, Chino, CA 91708
  • /16

    $1,167,990 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8558 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    8558 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7833 Wild Rye St, Chino, CA 91708

    $915,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7833 Wild Rye St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF

    Current Estimated Value $924,214

    Last Listing Agent WEIWEN ZHENG 888 Realty

    7833 Wild Rye St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8025 Spencer St, Chino, CA 91708

    $620,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8025 Spencer St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,627

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shang Pros Group Inc

    8025 Spencer St, Chino, CA 91708

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home