$515,000
3100 Bonnett Pond Rd, Chipley, FL 32428
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,493 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $345/SF
- 62 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $525,567
Last Listing Agent Kim Timmins Coldwell Banker Realty
3100 Bonnett Pond Rd, Chipley, FL 32428