581

Recently Sold Chipley, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $80,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1836 Shamrock Ln, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,621

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue LLC

    1836 Shamrock Ln, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /3

    $7,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    Lot 5 Camden Place, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Palmer Chipola Realty, Chipley Office

    Lot 5 Camden Place, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /12

    $65,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    LOT A-110 Leisure Lakes Dr, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 2.84 Acres
    • $22,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandie Kadel - 1424 North Bay Dr CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    LOT A-110 Leisure Lakes Dr, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /2

    $13,100 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Westbrook Dr Unit MFROK225277, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $34,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    0 Westbrook Dr Unit MFROK225277, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /26

    $199,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1380 Watts Ave, Chipley, FL 32428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,970

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Birge Elite Realty

    1380 Watts Ave, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Dunford Cir Unit 787113, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $13,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    0 Dunford Cir Unit 787113, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /56

    $50,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Lot 8 & 9 Conway Ct, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $36,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavira Own It Real Estate LLC

    Lot 8 & 9 Conway Ct, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /15

    $53,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 Paradise Lakes Rd Unit 776878, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $35,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Best Think Real Estate

    0 Paradise Lakes Rd Unit 776878, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /25

    $279,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3450 Westbrook Dr, Chipley, FL 32428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sunny Hills

    3450 Westbrook Dr, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /3

    $4,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 33,322 Sq Ft
    • $5,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 971 Haywood Dr, Chipley, FL 32428

    $234,888 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    971 Haywood Dr, Chipley, FL 32428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Complete Martin's Woods

    971 Haywood Dr, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /3

    $5,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    Tbd Newmark #24 Ave, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

Tbd Newmark #24 Ave, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /14

    $48,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5735 Highway 77, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $65,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,379

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Davies Coldwell Banker Realty

    5735 Highway 77, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /28

    $189,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4110 Flint Ave, Chipley, FL 32428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nora Pruitt Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast

    4110 Flint Ave, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /9

    $30,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    00 Quintara Ct, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $11,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Foust Performance Realty

    00 Quintara Ct, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0000 Concord Blvd, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $38,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Hermetet Century 21 Alliance Realty

    0000 Concord Blvd, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /20

    $270,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3982 Quail Ct, Chipley, FL 32428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,536

    Last Listing Agent Sara Iaropoli Deltona Marketing at Sunny Hills Inc

    3982 Quail Ct, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /2

    $6,250 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Lot 38 Blk 0413 Hernando Place, Chipley, FL 32428

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $27,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 435 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Myers Elite Realty

    Lot 38 Blk 0413 Hernando Place, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /30

    $249,600 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3999 Dumas Ln, Chipley, FL 32428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sunny Hills

    3999 Dumas Ln, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /49

    $296,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4651 Moss Hill Rd, Chipley, FL 32428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,985

    Last Listing Agent Dana Panichella American Gold Realty

    4651 Moss Hill Rd, Chipley, FL 32428
  • /39

    $117,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    827 Main St, Chipley, FL 32428

    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seamus O'neill SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.

    827 Main St, Chipley, FL 32428

Showing Results 561 - 581, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home