5,790

Chowchilla, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 5615 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1993
      5615 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,495,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Solorio-Smith Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $460,249 Not Listed For Sale

      14593 Avenue 25 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14593 Avenue 25 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 553 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties, Chowchilla

    • 5 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      5 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,354
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Alkema EXP Realty of California, INC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $797,691 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties, Chowchilla

    • 15000 Torrey Pines Cir, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $552,985 Not Listed For Sale

      15000 Torrey Pines Cir, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15000 Torrey Pines Cir, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Navia Real Broker

    • 16486 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $625,630 Not Listed For Sale

      16486 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16486 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schortzmann London Properties LTD

    • 15572 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $772,439 Not Listed For Sale

      15572 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15572 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Candelario Exp Realty of Northern CA

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5682 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 25,172,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5682 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,353,850
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Deniz Real Broker

    • 0 Avenue 22 1 4, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Avenue 22 1 4, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      0 Avenue 22 1 4, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toste Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 E Robertson Blvd Unit 9, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      5001 E Robertson Blvd Unit 9, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 579 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties, Chowchilla

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 E Robertson Blvd Unit 8, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      5001 E Robertson Blvd Unit 8, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 500 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties, Chowchilla

    • /10

      Est $468,723 Not Listed For Sale

      17142 Avenue 24 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      17142 Avenue 24 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelle Ray London Properties, Chowchilla

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      23582 Road 19 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23582 Road 19 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Braithan Stoltenberg eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      16264 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16264 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Filemon Landeros Villa Rio Estates Realty

    • 10425 Avenue 25, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $1,691,213 Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Avenue 25, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10425 Avenue 25, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Meza Real Broker

    • 19824 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $585,808 Not Listed For Sale

      19824 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19824 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Plancarte HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $64,735 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

    • 19457 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $649,894 Not Listed For Sale

      19457 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19457 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Messing Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $225,406 Not Listed For Sale

      22550 Road 19 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      22550 Road 19 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Maddalena eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 14245 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $464,661 Not Listed For Sale

      14245 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14245 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Luna Imperial Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home