5,789

Chowchilla, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $354,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1509 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Nunez Cal-Prime Realty

    • 1513 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $339,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1513 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosli Cornaggia Realty World Real Estate Professionals

    • 1525 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $349,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1525 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Hernandez Real Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S 8th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      140 S 8th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Romine The Equity Group

    • 954 Calaveras St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $448,180 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Calaveras St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      954 Calaveras St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $359,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Defender St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1541 Defender St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • 560 Rosehill Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $353,616 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Rosehill Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      560 Rosehill Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Perez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Drysdale Properties - Merced

    • 420 Ventura Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $376,704 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Ventura Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      420 Ventura Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

    • 721 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $306,176 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      721 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Hernandez Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      808 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

• 1220 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $257,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1220 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Diryawush J. Peter Realtors

    • 1206 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1206 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • 230 N 12th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $327,008 Not Listed For Sale

      230 N 12th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      230 N 12th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Gutierrez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /11

      Est $300,247 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      408 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason La Russa Miracle Realty

    • 530 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $350,859 Not Listed For Sale

      530 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      530 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties LTD

    • /48

      Est $320,167 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      920 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,450
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate and Ho

    • 540 N 13th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $349,937 Not Listed For Sale

      540 N 13th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      540 N 13th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Meyer London Properties/Chowchi

    • /2

      Est $329,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Ventura Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1221 Ventura Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Calley Miramar International -Calloway

    • /22

      Est $279,491 Not Listed For Sale

      19538 Palm St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19538 Palm St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Ambriz Real Broker

    • /46

      Est $547,774 Not Listed For Sale

      23362 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      23362 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Vonflue Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4290 Blackhawk St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $479,264 Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Blackhawk St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4290 Blackhawk St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties LTD

    • /20

      Est $344,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Truman Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2111 Truman Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Santamaria Saravia London Properties Ltd, Chowchi

    • 501 Adams Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $480,908 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Adams Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      501 Adams Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties LTD

    • /15

      Est $343,910 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Adams Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      549 Adams Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Meyer London Properties/Chowchi

    • 1525 Coolidge Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $312,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Coolidge Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1525 Coolidge Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bell Keller Williams Merced

    • 512 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $244,317 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      512 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Torres S.A. Jones Land Company

    • 1205 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $262,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1205 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaymee Willhite Land Company Real Estate

    • 1516 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $310,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1516 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaymee Willhite Land Company Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $280,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1528 Roosevelt Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Olivas Real Broker

    • 1611 Thomas Chidlaw Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $396,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Thomas Chidlaw Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1611 Thomas Chidlaw Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Sherman London Properties Ltd, Atwater

    • 105 Calaveras St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $537,750 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Calaveras St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Calaveras St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • 300 Circle Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $425,330 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Circle Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      300 Circle Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Maddalena eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /25

      Est $337,287 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      313 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Mangulabnan Park Place Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $334,524 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      812 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Ibarra Adanalian & Vasquez Real Estat

    • 360 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $292,928 Not Listed For Sale

      360 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      360 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

    • /2

      Est $388,860 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      420 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

• /17

      Est $277,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1412 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Reitz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 301 Sonoma Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $332,129 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Sonoma Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      301 Sonoma Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Lial Cal-Prime Realty

    • 704 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $299,149 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      704 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $285,476 Not Listed For Sale

      525 N 10th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      525 N 10th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Castillo BRG Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home