448

Recently Sold Homes in 91915

Section Image Section Image
  • 1832 Ashley Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,410,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1832 Ashley Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,532

    Last Listing Agent Hector Padilla Hometown REALTORS, Padilla

    1832 Ashley Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $693,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1155 Ariat St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1155 Ariat St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $669,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1122 Zorii St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1122 Zorii St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /21

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1215 Idanan Rd Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun McDonald Redfin Corporation

    1215 Idanan Rd Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1327 Silver Hawk Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1327 Silver Hawk Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,020

    Last Listing Agent Loren Sanchez Finest City Homes

    1327 Silver Hawk Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /37

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2840 Athens Rd Unit 8, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,976

    Last Listing Agent Carson Roberts Weichert SoCal

    2840 Athens Rd Unit 8, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1425 Sulu Sea Ln Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1425 Sulu Sea Ln Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,967

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    1425 Sulu Sea Ln Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /33

    $915,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1498 Marble Canyon Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,890

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Castellon Compass

    1498 Marble Canyon Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /34

    $1,120,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1218 Idanan Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,163

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gonzalez Marquez Finest City Homes & Loans

    1218 Idanan Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1408 Appalachian Place, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $970,212

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1408 Appalachian Place, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,099

    Last Listing Agent Amy Alexander The Stoz Group

    1408 Appalachian Place, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 2761 Bear Valley Rd Unit 97, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $860,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2761 Bear Valley Rd Unit 97, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,827

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Soto Coldwell Banker West

    2761 Bear Valley Rd Unit 97, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1717 Signature Place Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $710,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1717 Signature Place Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,846

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dinh Real Broker

    1717 Signature Place Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /21

    $854,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2113 Frost Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    2113 Frost Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1452 Canoe Creek Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $1,700,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1452 Canoe Creek Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,594

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Rodriguez Coldwell Banker West

    1452 Canoe Creek Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 2471 Myrtle Beach Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2471 Myrtle Beach Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,040

    Last Listing Agent Victor Ibarra Coldwell Banker West

    2471 Myrtle Beach Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /38

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2048 Avenida Andanza, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,720

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Aguilar New Reality Real Estate, Inc.

    2048 Avenida Andanza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1721 Cripple Creek Dr Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,907

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Stanford LPT Realty,Inc

    1721 Cripple Creek Dr Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1393 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,010,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1393 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,789

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Morineau The Avenue Home Collective

    1393 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /20

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2225 Element Way Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,810

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wheeler Redfin Corporation

    2225 Element Way Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1856 Focus Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1856 Focus Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,402

    Last Listing Agent Bernadeth Huertas LPT Realty, Inc.

    1856 Focus Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1410 Franceschi Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1410 Franceschi Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,275

    Last Listing Agent Tino Velazquez Real Broker

    1410 Franceschi Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2879 Bear Valley Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2879 Bear Valley Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,410

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Guerra LPT Realty, Inc.

    2879 Bear Valley Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 2222 Trevi Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $776,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2222 Trevi Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,017

    Last Listing Agent Monique Fuzet Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2222 Trevi Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /52

    $1,120,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2168 Paseo Levanten, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,543

    Last Listing Agent Elidie Takim Redfin Corporation

    2168 Paseo Levanten, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /18

    $772,799

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1057 Spike St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schultz Mark Schultz Broker

    1057 Spike St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1412 Long View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $1,093,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1412 Long View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,894

    Last Listing Agent Marlyn Fuentes Compass

    1412 Long View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1250 Pinnacle Peak Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1250 Pinnacle Peak Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,765

    Last Listing Agent Peter Carlseen BHGRE Clarity

    1250 Pinnacle Peak Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /31

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1935 Avenida Citron Unit 109, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,839

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Arendsen Compass

    1935 Avenida Citron Unit 109, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 3001 Bravo Loop Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $641,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3001 Bravo Loop Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,522

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Elizondo ShoppingSDHouses

    3001 Bravo Loop Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1452 S Creekside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1452 S Creekside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,793

    Last Listing Agent Minerva Rzeslawski 24K International Realty

    1452 S Creekside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /42

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1716 Moon Orchid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,171

    Last Listing Agent Matt Roth MATT ROTH

    1716 Moon Orchid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /21

    $839,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1056 Spike St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1056 Spike St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1265 Boca Raton Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $855,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1265 Boca Raton Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,924

    Last Listing Agent Camille Bruno Compass

    1265 Boca Raton Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /40

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2157 Dovetail Ct Unit 235, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,323

    Last Listing Agent Karly Chavez Key Connections Real Estate

    2157 Dovetail Ct Unit 235, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /75

    $1,260,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    994 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,706

    Last Listing Agent Diana Iniguez Robles The Oppenheim Group

    994 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /44

    $899,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2065 Bravo Loop Unit 6, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Dannecker Compass

    2065 Bravo Loop Unit 6, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /45

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1091 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,080

    Last Listing Agent Fredy Garcia Compass

    1091 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1222 N Creekside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $1,120,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1222 N Creekside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,114

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rierson Compass

    1222 N Creekside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 2040 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $718,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2040 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,284

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan Finest City Homes

    2040 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1710 Moon Orchid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $833,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1710 Moon Orchid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,781

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Osuna Compass

    1710 Moon Orchid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home