1,380

Recently Sold Homes in 78108

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $359,700 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    328 Swift Move, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,068

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Manak Manak Realty

    328 Swift Move, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /18

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    10133 Peppercorn Place, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Amezcua CA & Company, REALTORS

    10133 Peppercorn Place, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /33

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3107 Bee Hill, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    3107 Bee Hill, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /13

    $439,555 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    245 Stag Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,264

    Beazer Homes Venado Crossing

    245 Stag Way, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /43

    $499,700 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    605 Albarella, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,730

    Last Listing Agent Donna Drayton Drayton Realty, LLC

    605 Albarella, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /24

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12837 Winding Pear Ln, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Amezcua CA & Company, REALTORS

    12837 Winding Pear Ln, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /49

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    320 Asiago, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,177

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sharp Real Broker, LLC

    320 Asiago, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /26

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5134 Ellis Way, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5134 Ellis Way, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /37

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12848 Red Apple Rd, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    12848 Red Apple Rd, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /7

    $663,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4945 Cochran Ct, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    4945 Cochran Ct, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /44

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    241 Holland Park, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,760

    Last Listing Agent Rockie Carter Century 21 Core Values

    241 Holland Park, Schertz, TX 78108
  • 209 Canton Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    209 Canton Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,031

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Zepeda Keller Williams Heritage

    209 Canton Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /29

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    115 Shelton Pass, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Legendary Trails - Classic Series

    115 Shelton Pass, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    512 Wagon Wheel Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,668

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hall JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    512 Wagon Wheel Way, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /18

    $343,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    632 Sumpter Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Steele Creek

    632 Sumpter Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /31

    $371,990 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    12845 Hill Plains Dr, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    12845 Hill Plains Dr, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /12

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    130 Barton Point, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Legendary Trails - Premier Series

    130 Barton Point, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /26

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    357 Willow View, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,822

    Last Listing Agent Craig Morris Morris Realty

    357 Willow View, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /25

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10169 Pine River Dr, Selma, TX 78154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Starlight Homes Saddlebrook Ranch

    10169 Pine River Dr, Selma, TX 78154
  • /50

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    124 Tranquil View, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,638

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Macho Keller Williams Heritage

    124 Tranquil View, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /29

    $304,999 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    2362 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2362 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108
  • /30

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3417 Whisper Manor, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Obdulia Feliciano 1st Choice Realty Group

    3417 Whisper Manor, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /37

    $375,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    515 Avalon Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Steele Creek

    515 Avalon Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /25

    $581,522 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4523 Wendell Way, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Mont Blanc

    4523 Wendell Way, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /39

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    318 Steele Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    318 Steele Way, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /32

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    144 Stream Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,483

    Last Listing Agent Tom Betsill Texas Edge Realty

    144 Stream Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /48

    $472,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    310 Glenwood Ranch, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    310 Glenwood Ranch, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /28

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4116 Wensledale Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,186

    Last Listing Agent Joe Corwin Weichert, REALTORS - Corwin & Associates

    4116 Wensledale Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    210 Mayflower, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,832

    Last Listing Agent Anika Schweiger Connect Realty.com

    210 Mayflower, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /31

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3313 Potter Place, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    3313 Potter Place, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /38

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12919 Horseback Place, Schertz, TX 78154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    12919 Horseback Place, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /33

    $329,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    416 Stonebrook Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,748

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    416 Stonebrook Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /40

    $669,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4544 Yoakum Valley, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    4544 Yoakum Valley, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /41

    $369,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    244 Landmark Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,546

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mejia Real Broker, LLC

    244 Landmark Way, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /5

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    222 Gazelle Point, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Venado Crossing

    222 Gazelle Point, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /46

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    109 Gatewood Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,827

    Last Listing Agent Derrell Skillman Redfin Corporation

    109 Gatewood Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /27

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    239 Brook Shadow, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,593

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    239 Brook Shadow, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    162 Blue Sage Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,194

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Eisenhauer Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    162 Blue Sage Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /50

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    513 Chelson Hunt, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,025

    Last Listing Agent Katheryn Powers eXp Realty

    513 Chelson Hunt, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /25

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    108 Blue Vista, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,855

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Thompson Texas Edge Realty

    108 Blue Vista, Cibolo, TX 78108

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home