7,221

Properties in ZIP Code 45212

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $364,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Dale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2124 Dale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Allen Sibcy Cline

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Quatman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2233 Quatman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ran Day Sparen Realty

    • /15

      Est $319,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • Studio
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5214 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Driscoll Keller Williams Advisors

    • /24

      Est $349,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Catherine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4017 Catherine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Laugle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $455,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Tilden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1861 Tilden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Persson Sibcy Cline Inc.

    • /36

      Est $304,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Mentor Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1818 Mentor Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,740
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Tenoever Sibcy Cline

    • /36

      Est $201,467 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5221 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dominguez Keller Williams Advisors

    • /9

      Est $242,763 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Huston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3933 Huston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Wolf Sibcy Cline

    • /33

      Est $342,766 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Wakefield Place, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5329 Wakefield Place, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $384,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Tilden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1857 Tilden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Courtland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1778 Courtland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /54

      Est $369,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4037 Catherine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4037 Catherine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Grosser eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $323,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Mills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2005 Mills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $202,976 Not Listed For Sale

      5348 Rolston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5348 Rolston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rankin Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /57

      Est $483,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3921 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $396,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1827 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Packer Wesselkamper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $227,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Irving Place, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2593 Irving Place, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $214,874 Not Listed For Sale

      5436 Rolston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5436 Rolston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /23

      Est $570,751 Not Listed For Sale

      3927 Elsmere Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3927 Elsmere Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /10

      Est $224,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Maple Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2056 Maple Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mayfield Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Courtland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1838 Courtland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /40

      Est $370,005 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Ashland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4415 Ashland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley Comey & Shepherd

    • /20

      Est $279,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1939 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2121 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lanxi Song Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /2

      Est $225,856 Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Globe Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      5245 Globe Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jump Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $314,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Cameron Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2147 Cameron Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Belleman Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      5129 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sami Kassem ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /49

      Est $490,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2017 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Seidel Keller Williams Advisors

    • /37

      Est $289,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Hannaford Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2229 Hannaford Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drescher Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    • /27

      Est $354,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Bell St, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4106 Bell St, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Atti eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $304,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Quatman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2230 Quatman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3946 Lindley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3946 Lindley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Lindley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      3928 Lindley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Harten Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Mentor Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1821 Mentor Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • /31

      Est $301,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1825 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $359,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1753 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1753 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Peterson Luma Realty

    • /23

      Est $338,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Waverly Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1944 Waverly Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Bridges OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $365,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Waverly Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1909 Waverly Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Lintz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $428,112 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Ivanhoe Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4232 Ivanhoe Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1768 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,500

      Last Listing Agent Raj Garu Fortune Vine Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home