7,221

Properties in ZIP Code 45212

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $393,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Huston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      4127 Huston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Richard Comey & Shepherd

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Hopkins Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1800 Hopkins Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    • /14

      Est $159,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Weyer Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1755 Weyer Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Owens Plum Tree Realty

    • /59

      Est $207,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Lincoln Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1812 Lincoln Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    • /19

      Est $277,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Lincoln Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1830 Lincoln Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Greenlee IV eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $164,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1907 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sami Kassem ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /43

      Est $364,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Mills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1743 Mills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jordan Jordan, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $293,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Mills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1718 Mills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jessen RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Cleveland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1734 Cleveland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Seidel Keller Williams Advisors

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1709 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Steele Steele Real Estate Services

    • /57

      Est $258,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1749 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Witt Plum Tree Realty

    • /23

      Est $190,641 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Baker St, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4623 Baker St, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Roettgers Mumper Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $153,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1931 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Winegardner Revolution Property Consulting

    • /46

      Est $267,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Maple Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1955 Maple Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,400
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Alley Keller Williams Advisors

    • /56

      Est $246,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Ridgeway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4722 Ridgeway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,250
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /25

      Est $161,143 Not Listed For Sale

      4752 Woodlawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4752 Woodlawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Edwards OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $262,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Morton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2403 Morton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Green Sibcy Cline

    • /36

      Est $332,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Morton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2305 Morton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gillespie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $406,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 S Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3825 S Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cunningham RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $408,118 Not Listed For Sale

      3832 S Madison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3832 S Madison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Mahoney Sibcy Cline

    • /41

      Est $383,728 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Burwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3830 Burwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Firas Asha Real of Ohio

    • /42

      Est $379,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Forest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3826 Forest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jessen RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $205,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Avilla Place, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3917 Avilla Place, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gallenstein RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $269,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Catherine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3914 Catherine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Carter Hall Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $275,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 S Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3816 S Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Myers Keller Williams Advisors

    • /16

      Est $231,440 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Grove Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3909 Grove Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Marra RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $306,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3937 S Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3937 S Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stein Sibcy Cline

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3944 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3944 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Butcher Roth Group, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $574,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4019 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Northrop Home Information Network, Inc.

    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4021 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2233 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hendricks Keller Williams Advisors

    • /47

      Est $440,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Hazel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3806 Hazel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Ryan Motz Ken Perry Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $364,680 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Hazel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3737 Hazel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gifford Keller Williams Advisors

    • /41

      Est $324,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Hazel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3941 Hazel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Hardoerfer Sibcy Cline

    • /32

      Est $288,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2213 Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Bishop Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /38

      Est $433,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2205 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Mahoney Sibcy Cline

    • /29

      Est $306,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2125 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Pusateri Comey & Shepherd

    • /88

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Spencer Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3929 Spencer Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Homan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $313,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Regent Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3925 Regent Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Pusateri Comey & Shepherd

    • /41

      Est $409,459 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 S Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      4023 S Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Copeland Keller Williams Advisors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home