336

Recently Sold Homes in 45244

Section Image
  • /27

    $299,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    474 Blossom Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,700

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    474 Blossom Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /31

    $206,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    463 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,458

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sunderhaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    463 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /68

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7147 Ravens Run, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 9,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,940

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Stephens Comey & Shepherd

    7147 Ravens Run, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /49

    $268,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4301 Brisco Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,579

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Norton 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

    4301 Brisco Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /81

    $675,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6721 Linder Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,411

    Last Listing Agent Julie Back Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6721 Linder Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3305 Scioto Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,645

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Justice Coldwell Banker Realty

    3305 Scioto Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /34

    $239,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    8681 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,951

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8681 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /92

    $620,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    836 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,802

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    836 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2193 Forestlake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,563

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    2193 Forestlake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /38

    $210,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    479 Gennie Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,398

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Grooms Coldwell Banker Realty

    479 Gennie Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    553 Brantner Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,924

    Last Listing Agent Julie Canning-Hollenbeck Comey & Shepherd

    553 Brantner Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /86

    $730,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5076 Palermo Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,874

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Naish Plum Tree Realty

    5076 Palermo Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /9

    $815,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2051 Tall Pines Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,071

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2051 Tall Pines Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /21

    $259,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4705 Beechwood Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,054

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4705 Beechwood Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /58

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8364 Pine Run Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,632

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Cook LPT Realty

    8364 Pine Run Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /44

    $359,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2067 Knightsbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,603

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gittinger RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    2067 Knightsbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /66

    $544,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2834 Deerhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,108

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Reiser Comey & Shepherd

    2834 Deerhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /95

    $665,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    789 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,784

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    789 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /55

    $328,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8353 Bridle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,999

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Helton eXp Realty

    8353 Bridle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /24

    $265,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4342 Beechmont Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,047

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ackerman Coldwell Banker Realty

    4342 Beechmont Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /51

    $345,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    565 Williamsburg Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,547

    Last Listing Agent Tina Greene Irongate Inc.

    565 Williamsburg Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    685 Mockingbird Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,418

    Last Listing Agent Dana Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    685 Mockingbird Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /46

    $355,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7216 Baltic Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,771

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    7216 Baltic Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /38

    $225,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    655 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    655 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /33

    $223,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4322 Beechmont Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,639

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McCabe Comey & Shepherd

    4322 Beechmont Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /99

    $610,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    822 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,197

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    822 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /74

    $600,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    777 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,007

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    777 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /33

    $229,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    494 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,561

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gosney OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    494 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /32

    $188,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    619 Charwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,130

    Last Listing Agent Terri Cofskey Coldwell Banker Realty

    619 Charwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2373 Wolfangel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,803

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    2373 Wolfangel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /55

    $749,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,047

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /51

    $495,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    685 Lake View Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,547

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barno Huff Realty

    685 Lake View Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /72

    $875,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8395 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,946

    Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    8395 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /42

    $630,000 Sold Jul 26, 2025

    2165 Cablecar Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,294

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pear Comey & Shepherd

    2165 Cablecar Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7214 Baltic Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,134

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    7214 Baltic Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /35

    $795,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6236 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,733

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hice Coldwell Banker Realty

    6236 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /78

    $525,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6196 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,384

    Last Listing Agent John Payne Keller Williams Advisors

    6196 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /51

    $229,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2106 Forestlake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,507

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bradfield Evanir Realty

    2106 Forestlake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /43

    $325,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    588 Berdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,344

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    588 Berdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /2

    $309,801 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4344 Motivation Path, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    4344 Motivation Path, Cincinnati, OH 45245

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home