336

Recently Sold Homes in 45244

Section Image
  • /51

    $345,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2040 Evanor Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,161

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Wolfangel Comey & Shepherd

    2040 Evanor Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /12

    $325,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8410 Kilkenny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,323

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    8410 Kilkenny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /60

    $825,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7721 Pine Isle Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,702

    Last Listing Agent Sally Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    7721 Pine Isle Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /57

    $328,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    674 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,678

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    674 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /20

    $270,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    601 Comet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,620

    Last Listing Agent Ren Jones Keller Williams Advisors

    601 Comet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /35

    $227,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7203 English Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,000

    Last Listing Agent Janet Carpenter Coldwell Banker Realty

    7203 English Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /44

    $330,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8418 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,037

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Ghelan Plum Tree Realty

    8418 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /56

    $285,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    472 Craig Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,754

    Last Listing Agent Meg Collier Comey & Shepherd

    472 Craig Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /48

    $370,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2197 8 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,783

    Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    2197 8 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /33

    $499,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2201 Candlemaker Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,121

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drescher Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    2201 Candlemaker Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /59

    $327,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3319 Rio Grande Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,194

    Last Listing Agent Ben Freimuth Comey & Shepherd

    3319 Rio Grande Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /58

    $515,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    7667 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,845

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Marshall-Pope Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7667 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /45

    $610,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    646 Tournament Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,958

    Last Listing Agent christina scavone eXp Realty

    646 Tournament Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    808 Blackcomb Dr, Newtown, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,758

    Last Listing Agent Matt O'Connor Union Village Realty LLC

    808 Blackcomb Dr, Newtown, OH 45244
  • /55

    $290,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8666 Pastoral Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,483

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Phillips ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    8666 Pastoral Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /67

    $265,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8208 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,864

    Last Listing Agent Davide Potestio NavX Realty, LLC

    8208 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /43

    $299,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4787 Timberknoll Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,390

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    4787 Timberknoll Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /55

    $450,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5961 Crittenden Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,926

    Last Listing Agent John Payne Keller Williams Advisors

    5961 Crittenden Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /46

    $160,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    556 Aspen Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,352

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Lettie RE/MAX Preferred Group

    556 Aspen Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /62

    $651,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    479 Odin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,548

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Ioannou Keller Williams Advisors

    479 Odin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /53

    $447,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2708 Caledon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,500

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    2708 Caledon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    8616 Susanview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,569

    Last Listing Agent Tom Reese Huff Realty

    8616 Susanview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /3

    $264,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1041 Steamboat Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    1041 Steamboat Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /38

    $335,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    673 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,798

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    673 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /32

    $282,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2020 Knightsbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,271

    Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

    2020 Knightsbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /72

    $687,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5134 Chukker Point Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,318

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    5134 Chukker Point Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /57

    $631,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2256 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,956

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Millikin Coldwell Banker Realty

    2256 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /99

    $785,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,047

    Last Listing Agent Frank Brandy ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /80

    $585,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1133 Westchester Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,472

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waddell Comey & Shepherd

    1133 Westchester Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /36

    $632,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    770 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,330

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    770 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /25

    $712,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    4505 Forest Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 6,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Merkt OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    4505 Forest Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /77

    $610,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    826 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,277

    Last Listing Agent Carol Niehaus Comey & Shepherd

    826 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2193 Flaxen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,067

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stock Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2193 Flaxen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /67

    $675,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6826 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,837

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    6826 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /41

    $930,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    450 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,951

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    450 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /63

    $339,700 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7138 Boston Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,919

    Last Listing Agent Richard Davey Comey & Shepherd

    7138 Boston Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /50

    $775,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6716 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,944

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sandker Coldwell Banker Realty

    6716 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /61

    $713,460 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6315 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,507

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hice Coldwell Banker Realty

    6315 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4834 Summerside Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,387

    Last Listing Agent Cory Behm Transaction Alliance LLC

    4834 Summerside Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2709 Caledon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,852

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Fritts Keller Williams Advisors

    2709 Caledon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home