336

Recently Sold Homes in 45244

Section Image
  • /40

    $267,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6728 Pecos Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,914

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Garrett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6728 Pecos Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /72

    $440,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8069 Ashgrove Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,411

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Muchmore RE/MAX Preferred Group

    8069 Ashgrove Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /73

    $708,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3410 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,924

    Last Listing Agent Annette Pegis Comey & Shepherd

    3410 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /16

    $238,800 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    442 Bornholm Place, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,157

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shetterly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    442 Bornholm Place, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /38

    $1,160,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    436 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,454

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    436 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /41

    $430,100 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7400 Lawyer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,830

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Burkhart-Williams Huff Realty

    7400 Lawyer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /37

    $398,213 Sold May 19, 2025

    2611 Newtown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,524

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2611 Newtown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /45

    $660,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2904 Turpin Lake Place, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,626

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sandker Coldwell Banker Realty

    2904 Turpin Lake Place, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /3

    $45,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4353 Mount Carmel Tobasco Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • Land
    • 19,819 Sq Ft
    • $98,901 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,501

    Last Listing Agent Luke Groene Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    4353 Mount Carmel Tobasco Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /93

    $1,200,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2631 Newtown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,301

    Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    2631 Newtown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /31

    $185,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8703 Vicbarb Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,844

    Last Listing Agent Kate Bridgman Comey & Shepherd

    8703 Vicbarb Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /49

    $295,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    539 Forest Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,430

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Everitt Comey & Shepherd

    539 Forest Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /38

    $510,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8032 Lancelot Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,643

    Last Listing Agent Katie Slonim Keller Williams Advisors

    8032 Lancelot Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /52

    $515,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2911 Perthwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,477

    Last Listing Agent Austin Long Keller Williams Advisors

    2911 Perthwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /52

    $785,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    458 Maple Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,983

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Heller Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    458 Maple Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /50

    $165,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    548 Aspen Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,038

    Last Listing Agent Amy Denham RE/MAX Preferred Group

    548 Aspen Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /70

    $739,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2364 Heather Hill Blvd N, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,199

    Last Listing Agent Meg Collier Comey & Shepherd

    2364 Heather Hill Blvd N, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /52

    $491,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2244 Spinningwheel Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,872

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Amster Comey & Shepherd

    2244 Spinningwheel Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /60

    $375,415 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4773 Beechwood Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,642

    Last Listing Agent Greg Unthank Plum Tree Realty

    4773 Beechwood Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4653 Cardinal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,029

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Shelton Coldwell Banker Realty

    4653 Cardinal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /41

    $839,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    457 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,556

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    457 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /30

    $303,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2508 Little Dry Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,977

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Francis Century 21 Premiere Properties

    2508 Little Dry Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /33

    $638,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6130 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,465

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ackerman Coldwell Banker Realty

    6130 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /62

    $505,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2443 Turnberry Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,255

    Last Listing Agent Karen Weber Comey & Shepherd

    2443 Turnberry Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /44

    $305,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    523 Lang Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,596

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    523 Lang Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /39

    $255,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4954 Beechwood Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,742

    Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

    4954 Beechwood Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /37

    $335,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    557 Williamsburg Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,269

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    557 Williamsburg Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /84

    $808,750 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8217 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,384

8217 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /92

    $1,068,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7420 Spyglass Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,381

7420 Spyglass Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /40

    $725,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6386 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,768

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hinckley Coldwell Banker Realty

    6386 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /39

    $330,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    470 Little Turtle Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,303

    Last Listing Agent Yevette Jessen RE/MAX United Associates

    470 Little Turtle Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /60

    $520,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8288 Bridle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,364

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Koehnke Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8288 Bridle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /32

    $200,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4425 Stockholm Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,067

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ernest-Sears Coldwell Banker Realty

    4425 Stockholm Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /22

    $290,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    840 Blackcomb Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,378

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    840 Blackcomb Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7274 Anderson Woods Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,130

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Zestermann Federle, Inc.

    7274 Anderson Woods Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    631 Charwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,992

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Grooms Coldwell Banker Realty

    631 Charwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /34

    $429,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2700 Little Dry Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,668

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Steiner Keller Williams Advisors

    2700 Little Dry Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7392 Hunley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,988

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Singleton Coldwell Banker Realty

    7392 Hunley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /63

    $831,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6307 Mercers Pointe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,080

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Heller Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6307 Mercers Pointe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /46

    $627,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6939 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,444

    Last Listing Agent Pete Kopf Kopf Hunter Haas

    6939 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home