7,989

Homes in ZIP Code 45245

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    663 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Welcome to this bright and charming new-build condo, thoughtfully designed with modern living in mind. Featuring an open concept layout, this home is filled with natural light that highlights the clean lines and contemporary finishes throughout. Spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly into a well appointed kitchen perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the ease of low

    Kira Angel RE/MAX Preferred Group

    663 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /16

    $1,405 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    724 Ohio Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Property Id: 1497729We provide APARTMENTS with 1, 2, and 3 bedrooms, as well as Townhomes with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each of our units boasts spaciousness and elegant hardwood floors. The kitchen is furnished with top-notch stainless steel appliances, modern cabinets, and stunning granite countertops. The bathrooms have been renovated with brand-new tubs, sinks, vanities, and

    (513) 998-5946

    724 Ohio Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /55

    $608,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1011 Prestwick Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,184

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Day RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1011 Prestwick Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Cedar Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1017 Cedar Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

  • /29

    $293,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft

    531 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Still time to make your own selections! New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Twelve Oaks-Condo community, featuring the stunning Wexner design. This thoughtfully designed penthouse style floorplan offers 2 bedrooms, and 2 full baths. Enjoy open-concept living, seamlessly connecting kitchen to a spacious family and dining area, ideal for entertaining or everyday relaxation. The

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    531 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /50

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4341 Value Springs, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Gorgeous Monticello plan by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Twelve Oaks community! This home features a stunning island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded multi-height cabinetry, and quartz countertops, all open to a spacious dining area and family room with walk-out access to a covered patio. The primary suite offers a private bath and a walk-in closet. Additional bedroom and hall

    Agent Photo

    David Browning

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (513) 676-4685

    4341 Value Springs, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /36

    $394,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    701 Regent Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,513

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rose Coldwell Banker Realty

    701 Regent Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /29

      Est $360,752 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Grand Cypress Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      857 Grand Cypress Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Eveslage Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $380,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    871 Meadow Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    The dream kitchen you've been waiting for, in just the right neighborhood, and at just the right price! Everywhere you look, you'll see a well-maintained home that will delight your family. The expanded, updated kitchen area is the perfect place to gather with family and friends. You'll spend winters near the family room fireplace and summers overlooking the lush yard. The formal dining room

    Susan Dudek Comey & Shepherd

    871 Meadow Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /38

    $8,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Spacious Batavia Retreat with Indoor Pool!

    4289 Pinetree Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Welcome to Batavia, Ohio; a true hidden gem located just outside buzzing downtown! Enjoy a scenic day in this beautiful small town full of heart. Our home is freshly renovated and has so much to offer!A blend of comfort, style, and convenience greets you as soon as you enter our newly built ranch home. While decorating this inviting retreat, we have worked hard to create a home away from

    4289 Pinetree Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /2

    $795,364 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3804 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3804 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /30

      Est $242,660 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3909 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Creech Comey & Shepherd

  • /27

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    693 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Open concept and maintenance free living! This home provides an island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with soft close hinges, granite counters, walk-in pantry, and all overlooking the family room/dining combo. Homeowners retreat has an en suite with a double sink vanity, walk-in shower and multuple walk-in closets. Second bedroom also includes a walk-in closet. 1 bay

    David Johnston eXp Realty

    693 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /35

    $229,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    893 Linda Sue Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,686

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Creech Comey & Shepherd

    893 Linda Sue Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /40

      Est $186,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Lamplighter Way Unit 267, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1195 Lamplighter Way Unit 267, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniel Allen Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /33

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    691 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Fischer Homes desirable Hayward floor plan. This stylish, 2 bed, 2 bath end unit condo with a 1 car garage with an open floor plan is move in ready. Work from home in your beautiful private study with double doors. Cathedral ceiling in the great room. Designer kitchen, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, soft close cabinetry, and a pantry. Start your morning enjoying a cup of coffee

    Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    691 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /25

    $357,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4607 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,145

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Jevicky Coldwell Banker Realty

    4607 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /53

      Est $210,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Lamplighter Way Unit 264, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1187 Lamplighter Way Unit 264, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kuehnle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    1167 Lamplighter Way Unit 249, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Rare Opportunity for an END UNIT RANCH condo with 3 FULL baths in the Commons of Eastgate! Bring your personal touches and easy updates to enjoy this unit that includes all newer stainless steel kitchen appliances - Washer & Dryer included too!!! Lower level has a full bath and a 24x16 finished area that has been used as a 3rd bedroom for overnight guests - a GREAT set-up! Kitchen has skylight,

    Jeffrey Schnedl Comey & Shepherd

    1167 Lamplighter Way Unit 249, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /17

    $210,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    738 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,426

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Turner Huff Realty

    738 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /33

      Est $203,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Lamplighter Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1159 Lamplighter Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Munafo Apking Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $209,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    1056 Crisfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Welcome home to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in a desirable pool community! Updated and lovingly maintained by the same owner since 1992, this home offers three levels of living, including a finished lower level perfect for additional living, work, or recreation space. Enjoy a rare sense of privacy with peaceful views unique to few units in the community. The oversized primary suite

    Laura Zembrodt Comey & Shepherd

    1056 Crisfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /62

    $460,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1001 Castlebay, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,684

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Ramundo Comey & Shepherd

    1001 Castlebay, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /32

      Est $223,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Kensington Ln Unit 206, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1105 Kensington Ln Unit 206, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gillespie Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $768,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft

    3806 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Prestwick Place community, featuring the stunning Pearson design. This sophisticated design offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The open-concept layout connects the spacious family room with expansive kitchen featuring large islands and generous pantry space. The primary suite serves as a luxurious personal retreat with walk-in

    Fischer Homes Builder
    3806 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /51

    $190,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1126 Chestnut Ct Unit 217, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,438

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Griffin Comey & Shepherd

    1126 Chestnut Ct Unit 217, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /46

      Est $222,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Kensington Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1085 Kensington Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /24

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    1069 Crisfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Welcome home to this spacious townhome in Union Township! Step inside to find a beautiful first floor featuring beautiful hardwood floors and plenty of natural light. The updated kitchen and living area offer the perfect setting for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find two large bedrooms each with access to a full bathroom, including an adjoining bath for the primary suite. The

    Margaret Killough Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1069 Crisfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /5

    $746,336 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3801 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3801 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /34

      Est $195,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Crisfield Dr Unit 171, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1055 Crisfield Dr Unit 171, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,810
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Whisman eXp Realty

  • /71

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft

    2612 W Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Stunning 2 story brick home with first floor primary bdrm. Golf course living with pond views! Experience ultimate luxury in this meticulously designed 1 owner 3-bdrm home, offering views of the golf course and a serene pond along with landscaping from your back deck and lower patio. Featuring a spacious 1st-floor primary suite, this home combines convenience with sophistication. Main level

    Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2612 W Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /47

    $235,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3958 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,991

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    3958 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /45

      Est $206,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Crisfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1008 Crisfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cree Keller Williams Advisors

  • /37

    $260,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    3947 Farrow Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Beautifully renovated Cape Cod on a large corner lot with a semi-private drive! This move-in-ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home blends modern updates with functional living space. The updated kitchen features new appliances, butcher block countertops, and stylish cabinetry, flowing into the dining area and spacious family room perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the covered patio overlooking a generous

    Joshua Wheaton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3947 Farrow Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /9

    $326,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    549 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Twelve Oaks - Gallery II Collection

    549 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /38

      Est $196,732 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Crisfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      971 Crisfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

  • /13

    $185,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    3880 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    HandyMan/Investors Cozy 2 bedroom ranch on a gorgeous, private lot. Huge 40x25 1000 sq ft detached garage-could easily fit four vehicles or could be turned into a workshop. Convenient location!

    Barbara Taylor Plum Tree Realty

    3880 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /16

    $647,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3767 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,161

    Fischer Homes Prestwick Place - Masterpiece Collection

    3767 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /37

      Est $374,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Vixen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1031 Vixen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kroener ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

  • /70

    $740,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    2601 Stonehaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Beautiful Transitional Home in Legendary Run. Location, Location, Location. This home combines serene suburban living with easy access to shopping, dining, top-rated schools, downtown, CVG, and outdoor recreation. Stunning curb appeal, impeccable landscaping, and refined architectural details set the tone for the luxurious interior. Optional home office/LR space off the foyer. Primary suite,

    Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2601 Stonehaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home