284

Recently Sold Homes in 45245

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $750,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    933 Country Club Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,270

    Last Listing Agent Quintin Suggs Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    933 Country Club Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /63

    $247,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3833 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,575

    Last Listing Agent Steven Douglass Comey & Shepherd

    3833 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /16

    $268,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    649 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Twelve Oaks - Gallery II Collection

    649 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /27

    $235,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    829 Youngs Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,739

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sanregret Keller Williams Advisors

    829 Youngs Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /39

    $408,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3454 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,695

    Last Listing Agent Jan Meyer J.A. Trautmann Realty, Inc., W

    3454 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /51

    $365,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3835 Gatewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,158

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stylski Comey & Shepherd

    3835 Gatewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /70

    $405,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3883 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,969

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jordan Jordan, Inc.

    3883 Fulton Grove Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /17

    $380,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    915 Ohio Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,500

    Last Listing Agent David Kraut West Fork Realty Group, LLC

    915 Ohio Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /47

    $298,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4173 S Yorkshire Square, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,194

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    4173 S Yorkshire Square, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /46

    $455,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    871 Surrey Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,646

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    871 Surrey Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /2

    $809,592 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3824 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3824 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /51

    $532,417 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3440 Gleneagles Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,975

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3440 Gleneagles Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4143 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,900

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4143 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /2

    $595,130 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3788 Prestwick Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3788 Prestwick Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /45

    $299,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4178 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,419

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Wolfangel Comey & Shepherd

    4178 S Gensen Loop, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    906 Shayler Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,845

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tye Coldwell Banker Realty

    906 Shayler Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /85

    $625,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3693 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,239

    Last Listing Agent Carole Huhn Comey & Shepherd

    3693 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /25

    $253,981 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    623 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    623 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /2

    $789,969 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3826 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3826 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /70

    $480,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1184 Locust Corner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,174

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    1184 Locust Corner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /55

    $608,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1011 Prestwick Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,184

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Day RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1011 Prestwick Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /36

    $394,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    701 Regent Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,513

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rose Coldwell Banker Realty

    701 Regent Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /2

    $795,364 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3804 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3804 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /35

    $229,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    893 Linda Sue Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,686

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Creech Comey & Shepherd

    893 Linda Sue Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /25

    $357,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4607 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,145

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Jevicky Coldwell Banker Realty

    4607 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /17

    $210,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    738 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,426

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Turner Huff Realty

    738 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /62

    $460,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1001 Castlebay, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,684

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Ramundo Comey & Shepherd

    1001 Castlebay, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /51

    $190,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1126 Chestnut Ct Unit 217, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,438

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Griffin Comey & Shepherd

    1126 Chestnut Ct Unit 217, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /5

    $746,336 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3801 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3801 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /47

    $235,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3958 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,991

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    3958 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /9

    $326,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    549 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Twelve Oaks - Gallery II Collection

    549 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /16

    $647,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3767 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,161

    Fischer Homes Prestwick Place - Masterpiece Collection

    3767 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /8

    $347,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    537 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Twelve Oaks - Gallery II Collection

    537 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /4

    $693,795 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3805 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3805 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /34

    $179,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    827 Loda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,480

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Gail Wagner RE/MAX Preferred Group

    827 Loda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /27

    $359,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4278 Family Farm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,693

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stice Coldwell Banker Realty

    4278 Family Farm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /13

    $204,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    192 Stillmeadow Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,854

    Last Listing Agent Steven Parcell Community Realty

    192 Stillmeadow Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /24

    $239,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4067 Glen Este-Withamsville Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,570

    Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    4067 Glen Este-Withamsville Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /17

    $225,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3903 Witham Woods Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,341

    Last Listing Agent Shadia Kassem Plum Tree Realty

    3903 Witham Woods Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3537 Macpherson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,654

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Chassagne Huff Realty

    3537 Macpherson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home