284

Recently Sold Homes in 45245

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $250,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    736 Mccormick Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,824

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bennett Plum Tree Realty

    736 Mccormick Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /30

    $485,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    984 Burgess Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,591

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Klare eXp Realty

    984 Burgess Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /37

    $422,325 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    670 Mccormick Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,946

    Last Listing Agent william sauer Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    670 Mccormick Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /5

    $248,109 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    543 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    543 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /29

    $292,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    615 Regent Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,731

    Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    615 Regent Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    905 Shayler Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,943

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Ellis BF Realty

    905 Shayler Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /39

    $239,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    855 Hawthorne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,660

    Last Listing Agent Jason Crouch Plum Tree Realty

    855 Hawthorne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4086 Glen Este Withamsville Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,510

    Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    4086 Glen Este Withamsville Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /33

    $530,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    854 Gorham Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,683

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    854 Gorham Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /40

    $239,538 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4024 Glen Este-Withamsville Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,231

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dunne Comey & Shepherd

    4024 Glen Este-Withamsville Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /36

    $159,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    1009 Cedar Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,078

    Last Listing Agent Brit Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    1009 Cedar Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /8

    $330,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    525 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Twelve Oaks - Gallery II Collection

    525 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /25

    $266,462 Sold May 27, 2025

    615 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    615 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3533 Macpherson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,375

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Bergman Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    3533 Macpherson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /5

    $378,235 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    551 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    551 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /66

    $515,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3864 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tori Mason Keller Williams Advisors

    3864 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /37

    $206,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1093 Kensington Ln Unit 194, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,091

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Yeary Coldwell Banker Realty

    1093 Kensington Ln Unit 194, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /43

    $410,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1004 Vixen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,154

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    1004 Vixen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /20

    $208,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1153 Chestnut Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffiny McDonald Coldwell Banker Realty

    1153 Chestnut Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /41

    $449,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    967 Burgess Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    967 Burgess Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /77

    $640,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    910 Winged Foot Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,638

    Last Listing Agent Michelle De La Vega Coldwell Banker Realty

    910 Winged Foot Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /22

    $555,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    985 Crestpoint Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    985 Crestpoint Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /27

    $230,400 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    657 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    657 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /12

    $285,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    663 Marieda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,084

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hamilton Plum Tree Realty

    663 Marieda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /60

    $518,349 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4163 James Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,877

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4163 James Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /34

    $404,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3488 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,200

    Last Listing Agent Jan Meyer J.A. Trautmann Realty, Inc., W

    3488 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /74

    $608,750 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    949 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,913

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fay Coldwell Banker Realty

    949 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /2

    $769,061 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3823 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3823 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /62

    $490,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4271 Wellington Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,891

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hamilton Comey & Shepherd

    4271 Wellington Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /67

    $395,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    724 Regent Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,168

    Last Listing Agent Lori Williams Lohmiller Real Estate

    724 Regent Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /46

    $407,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    932 Grand Cypress Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,014

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hackett Roe Coldwell Banker Realty

    932 Grand Cypress Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /57

    $300,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    653 Marieda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,453

    Last Listing Agent Bill Fritts Coldwell Banker Realty

    653 Marieda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /55

    $342,650 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    943 London Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,589

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wedding RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    943 London Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /17

    $350,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3485 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,613

    Last Listing Agent Jan Meyer J.A. Trautmann Realty, Inc., W

    3485 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /40

    $168,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    718 E Levitt Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,448

    Last Listing Agent Sara Setters Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    718 E Levitt Place, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /28

    $247,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3914 Dieckman Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,083

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3914 Dieckman Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /39

    $718,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4174 Greenfield Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

    4174 Greenfield Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /43

    $380,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4155 Cannon Gate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,924

    Last Listing Agent Maya Scott Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4155 Cannon Gate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /10

    $314,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4342 Motivation Path, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    4342 Motivation Path, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /28

    $176,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3990 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,914

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Motz eXp Realty

    3990 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home