12,192

Homes in ZIP Code 45248

Section Image Section Image
  • /107

    $727,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft

    4017 Trailside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    This new construction home at 4017 Trailside Drive offers 3,134 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built by M/I Homes, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home features an open-concept living space that creates seamless flow between the main gathering areas. Key Features: 3-car garage Dining room off the foyer Fireplace Upgraded owner's en-suite bathroom The home's design emphasizes

    M/I Homes Builder
    4017 Trailside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8060 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,131

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudolph eXp Realty

    8060 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /41

      Est $248,844 Not Listed For Sale

      5488 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5488 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Jolly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

  • /42

    $517,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    5682 Ohio Trail, Green Township, OH 45248

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 5682 Ohio Trail in Green Township. Built by M/I Homes, this thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 2,599 square feet of comfortable living space. Key Features: Covered front porch and covered deck Spacious open-concept living space Oversized kitchen island Home office Walk-in closets in the bedrooms Owner's bedroom with an

    M/I Homes Builder
    5682 Ohio Trail, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /28

    $122,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5936 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,822

    Last Listing Agent Margie Ventre Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5936 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /50

      Est $240,502 Not Listed For Sale

      5957 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5957 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Brooke Comey & Shepherd

  • /39

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    5646 Lawrence Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Welcome home to this well-loved tri-level offering great curb appeal with a beautiful maple tree, fresh landscaping, and a welcoming front porch. Inside, you?ll find multiple functional living spaces filled with natural light, including a spacious main-level great room. Four generously sized bedrooms are just a few steps away, along with a versatile lower-level rec room-perfect for a home office

    Julie Rose Coldwell Banker Realty

    5646 Lawrence Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /30

    $120,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5839 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,584

    Last Listing Agent Claire Ellerhorst eXp Realty

    5839 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /30

      Est $196,562 Not Listed For Sale

      6547 Chesapeake Run, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6547 Chesapeake Run, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Cox Real of Ohio

  • /31

    $800,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft

    5703 Irwin Dr, Green Township, OH 45248

    The Barrett model home at Trailside Village in Green Township, Ohio offers an impressive blend of timeless curb appeal and thoughtfully designed living space across 3,397 square feet. With its classic exterior, covered front porch, and welcoming entry, this 2-story home is designed to make a strong first impression while delivering exceptional functionality for everyday living. Inside, the first

    M/I Homes Builder
    5703 Irwin Dr, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /54

    $300,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3419 Markay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,741

    Last Listing Agent Beth Boyer-Futrell Hoeting, REALTORS

    3419 Markay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /24

      Est $184,275 Not Listed For Sale

      5483 Eula Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5483 Eula Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie N. Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    5401 Michelles Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Welcome to a home where the big-ticket items are already done! New Bryant Tempstar furnace in 2026, windows in 2024, vinyl plank flooring 2023, and the a/c was replaced in 2022. This stylish second-floor condo has a spacious living room that serves as the heart of the home, featuring a seamless walk-out to your private covered deck. The open floor plan allows for easy entertaining. The kitchen

    Rachelle Wilson e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    5401 Michelles Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /36

    $201,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5413 Michelles Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,824

    Last Listing Agent Lori O'Brien Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5413 Michelles Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /45

      Est $207,489 Not Listed For Sale

      5226 Eaglesnest Dr Unit 14, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5226 Eaglesnest Dr Unit 14, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Lamping Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /66

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    5694 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Beautifully maintained 3 Bedroom, 1st floor unit with full basement and garage access directly to hallway. Lower level with Rec room and dry bar area plus additional bedroom. Lower level & balcony overlooks private rear yard. Updated A/C & appliances (except stove). Convenient location.

    Bob Jansen RE/MAX Preferred Group

    5694 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /52

    $282,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7034 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,255

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaiser Coldwell Banker Realty

    7034 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /36

      Est $280,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3457 Marcella Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3457 Marcella Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Meyer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /27

    $325,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    6140 Sharlene Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Welcome home! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 1,785 sq ft of comfortable living space on a large, flat, fully fenced lot. Inside, you?ll find hardwood floors, fresh paint, and a fully updated kitchen featuring butcher block countertops and newer appliances. Major mechanicals have been taken care of, including a newer AC and furnace, along with a roof, windows, and electrical panel just 4

    Michael Blum Coldwell Banker Realty

    6140 Sharlene Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3340 Markdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,152

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beyer RE/MAX United Associates

    3340 Markdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /23

      Est $240,025 Not Listed For Sale

      5651 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5651 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /4

    $149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    5310 Rybolt Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Brick three bed ranch in OHLSD with one car garage and spectacular rear yard. Bring your renovation skills and the sky is the limit. Being sold as is and priced accordingly.

    Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    5310 Rybolt Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /75

    $650,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6310 Starvue Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,079

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Pelletier Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6310 Starvue Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /36

      Est $226,084 Not Listed For Sale

      5862 Devon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5862 Devon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Slicer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $225,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft

    7629 Skyview Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Move-in ready and worry free! This beautifully updated condo offers stainless steel appliances, modern finishes throughout, and an open layout perfect for easy living. Big-ticket items are already done-HVAC (2021), hot water heater (2023), and a roof (2024)-making this an easy choice for any buyer. Located in Bridge Point with access to two pools and clubhouse. All within the Oak Hills School

    Kyle Essell RE/MAX Incompass

    7629 Skyview Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /19

    $145,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5292 Eaglesnest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,229

    Last Listing Agent Mark Roth RE/MAX Preferred Group

    5292 Eaglesnest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /35

      Est $275,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Moonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3428 Moonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Slicer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $249,999

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $142,775 per Acre

    0 Powner Farm Dr, MacK, OH 45248

    Large 1.75a acre lot in the prestigious Powner Farm community. No outlet street with gas lights. Beautiful private wooded lot ready for your dream home.

    Jason Owens Prodigy Properties

    0 Powner Farm Dr, MacK, OH 45248
  • /17

    $205,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3908 Florence Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,405

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Piercy Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    3908 Florence Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /16

      Est $202,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Ridgecombe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3926 Ridgecombe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,800
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Postell Cutler Real Estate

  • /17

    $284,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    7765 Skyview Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Updated 2-bedroom, 2 full bath condo with recent improvements throughout. Interior features include new flooring and fresh paint. Kitchen updates include quartz countertops, tile backsplash, new sink, faucet, and light fixtures. The unit also includes a screened deck. Additional features include an Ecobee smart thermostat with remote monitoring and a new A/C system (installed October 2026).

    Adam Marit Real Link

    7765 Skyview Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /43

    $255,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4921 N Arbor Woods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,909

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hoehne Hoeting, REALTORS

    4921 N Arbor Woods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /6

      Est $389,999 Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Westport Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3485 Westport Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nassar Plum Tree Realty

  • /17

    $552,995 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 7 Baths
    • 2,865+ Sq Ft

    Hampton Plan at Trailside Village - Classic Series, Green Township, OH 45248

    Welcome to the Hampton! This spacious 2-story floorplan was designed with comfort, convenience, and style in mind.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5673 Ohio Trail Unit 36809757, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /15

    $235,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3938 Ridgecombe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,623

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    3938 Ridgecombe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /31

      Est $471,592 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7002 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $259,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    5869 Weston Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Welcome to 5869 Weston Court, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a quiet cul-de sac in a prime location. This move in ready property features updates throughout, including all new flooring, along with a newer roof and HVAC system for added comfort and peace of mind. The home offers a spacious two car garage with a single door, providing plenty of room for parking and storage.

    Shanel Gentry Coldwell Banker Realty

    5869 Weston Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /38

    $203,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6289 Eagles Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,154

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    6289 Eagles Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /27

      Est $285,196 Not Listed For Sale

      5596 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5596 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /46

    $147,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    6586 Hearne Rd Unit 2T, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Property is back on the market after the previous buyer's financing was not approvedno fault of the seller. Well-maintained condominium unit located in the desirable Bridgetown/Dent area of Cincinnati, within the Oak Hills School District. This residence offers a functional layout with comfortable living space and abundant natural light. The condominium association fee is comprehensive and covers

    Jeff Campbell TG Real Estate

    6586 Hearne Rd Unit 2T, Cincinnati, OH 45248

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home