12,192

Homes in ZIP Code 45248

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $246,835 Not Listed For Sale

      5542 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5542 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody King Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $249,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    5642 Surrey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2 full bath Cape Cod in Bridgetown. Blending classic character with modern updates, this home offers a functional layout and move-in ready convenience. The updated kitchen opens to the main living space, creating a bright and inviting feel that works perfectly for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious upstairs features new carpet,

    Maura Cagney-Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty

    5642 Surrey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /49

    $397,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5414 Jamies Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,516

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    5414 Jamies Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /34

      Est $304,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Moonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3730 Moonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Parkinson Huff Realty

  • /29

    $517,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    5640 Ohio Trail, Green Township, OH 45248

    Stunning brand new construction Greene floor plan, by M/I Homes in Trailside Village offers modern design and versatile living spaces! A perfect retreat for daily living and entertaining. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, rear entry garage with separate door entry from outside, first floor office with glass doors, gorgeous designer kitchen open to family room with gas fireplace and inviting outdoor balcony

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    5640 Ohio Trail, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /39

    $285,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3263 Bellacre Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,264

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Martin eXp Realty

    3263 Bellacre Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /39

      Est $193,720 Not Listed For Sale

      6921 Taylor Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6921 Taylor Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra McDonald RE/MAX

  • /34

    $272,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    7615 Skyview Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    This spacious one level living condominium boasts impressive 9-foot ceilings throughout, multiple elegant archways, and luxury vinyl flooring for a bright open, and modern feel.The open floor plan features a large living room (21x13), formal dining room,spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances,and a private study/den perfect for home office or guests. Generous primary suite with a very

    Brent Mullaney eXp Realty

    7615 Skyview Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3388 Markdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,885

    Last Listing Agent Mark Slye OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    3388 Markdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /30

      Est $258,177 Not Listed For Sale

      6239 Taylor Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6239 Taylor Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $1,317,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    5712 Hannah's Ridge, Bridgetown North, OH 45248

    Custom Ranch style home by Dennis Ott Builders in Trailside Village. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home features a spacious open floor plan, 11-foot custom ceilings, impressive great room with fireplace, and a large gourmet kitchen with island bar & walkout to covered deck, perfect for entertaining. First floor primary suite includes adjoining full bathroom with double vanities & walk-in

    Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    5712 Hannah's Ridge, Bridgetown North, OH 45248
  • /43

    $183,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5366 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,259

    Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    5366 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /44

      Est $254,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Westbourne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3040 Westbourne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wright Hoeting, REALTORS

  • /48

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    5582 Windridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Welcome to your private oasis with this stunning quad-level home. Features 3 bedrooms, 2-1 bathrooms with modern updates and expansive outdoor living, all situated on a rare .75 park-like setting. Nice patio and above ground pool with deck - Convenient location, Oak Hills School District.

    Tammy Thome Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    5582 Windridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /33

    $179,900 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4341 Regency Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,609

    Last Listing Agent Michele Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

    4341 Regency Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /40

      Est $401,041 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Boomer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5715 Boomer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,700
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    3080 Country Woods Ln Unit 9, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Tucked away in a peaceful, quiet corner, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 3 full bathroom condo offers comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living in a prime west side location. The spacious primary suite features a private en suite bathroom, while abundant closet space throughout provides excellent storage. The large kitchen, renovated in 2019, includes updated appliances and ample room for

    Brendan Haehnle eXp Realty

    3080 Country Woods Ln Unit 9, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3365 Harwinton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,865

    Last Listing Agent Angela Munafo Apking Coldwell Banker Realty

    3365 Harwinton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /57

      Est $505,501 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Hampton Pointe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4525 Hampton Pointe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /70

    $598,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    5648 Ohio Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Welcome to 5648 Ohio Trail in Green Township, OH, a thoughtfully designed new home offering 2,948 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath across two spacious levels—plus an unfinished basement that adds even more potential. The first floor features an open and inviting layout where the kitchen, breakfast area, and family room connect seamlessly, creating a comfortable space for

    M/I Homes Builder
    5648 Ohio Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /32

    $216,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7917 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,182

    Last Listing Agent Liz Lemon Comey & Shepherd

    7917 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /14

      Est $229,427 Not Listed For Sale

      5567 Biscayne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5567 Biscayne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Watzek eXp Realty

  • /36

    $224,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    3412 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Pristine Brick Ranch Offering Easy One-Floor Living! This 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Home Features a Newer Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances, Butcher Block Countertops, and Built-in Shelving in the Eat-in Kitchen, Updated Bathroom. Enjoy the Welcoming Covered Front Porch along with the Convenience of an Attached 1-car Garage. All Appliances Stay, Deep fenced in yard, Large Storage Shed, This is

    Mark Vilas Coldwell Banker Realty

    3412 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /6

    $250,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3420 Marcella Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,859

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jennings Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3420 Marcella Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /24

      Est $281,811 Not Listed For Sale

      5731 Biscayne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5731 Biscayne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Garcia RE/MAX

  • /29

    $219,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    6903 Taylor Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Oak Hills SD, Professionally renovated focusing on fine finishes and details. Hardwood floors, tile throughout, large back deck, partially finished basement, attic storage, private wooded setting with heated bonus room that could be a potential bedroom. New Furnace, A/C, and water heater. New Concrete driveway and many additional upgrades. Agent owned.

    Danielle Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6903 Taylor Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /12

    $169,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3307 Glenmont Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,556

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    3307 Glenmont Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /41

      Est $255,934 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5501 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hock RE/MAX

  • /14

    $531,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    Morrison Plan at Trailside Village - Classic Series, Green Township, OH 45248

    Welcome to the Morrison design by M/I Homes! The exterior of this home has been designed to fit in with the styles and trends of today, offering many exterior options to not only meet but exceed you and your family's needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5673 Ohio Trail Unit 38566331, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /44

    $370,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6313 Charity Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,466

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nieman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6313 Charity Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /36

      Est $259,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5724 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bosse Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $269,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    3870 Biehl Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Newly Remodeled home ready for you! Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and extra living space in lower level! Oak Hills SD! Updated kitchen with slow close cabinetry and new stainless steel appliances! New flooring and paint throughout! New HVAC, hot water heater, new roof w/6 gutters and plumbing stack! New deck and level backyard! One car garage! Move into this cozy home and enjoy! Agent related

    Sky Dong RE/MAX Preferred Group

    3870 Biehl Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /29

    $239,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3323 Bellehaven Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,336

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Duffy The Six Realty, LLC

    3323 Bellehaven Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /11

      Est $221,483 Not Listed For Sale

      5557 Raceview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5557 Raceview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Peter Hallmark Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $615,600 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6 Baths
    • 2,974+ Sq Ft

    STRATTON Plan at Janson Woods, Harrison, OH 45030

    The Stratton offers lots of flexibility in a two-story plan. Upon entering the main foyer with its optional detailed ceiling treatment, you'll view a quiet home office or dining room space. The central living area of the home showcases a well-equipped kitchen/breakfast room, along with a two-story family room with optional fireplace. Tucked away in the rear of the first floor you'll discover an

    Drees Homes Builder
    2502 Bartram Ln Unit 37220237, Harrison, OH 45030
  • /25

    $359,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3227 Algus Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,932

    Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    3227 Algus Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /46

      Est $389,900 Not Listed For Sale

      4559 Nathaniel Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4559 Nathaniel Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $689,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft

    6989 Carlinridge Ln, Green Township, OH 45248

    Popular 2-story, 5 Bedroom Home. Welcome to the spacious Quentin, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. You will love the large family room with a corner fireplace and wall of windows, while an eat-in kitchen features a serving island and a walk-in pantry for ample storage. A spacious deck lets you enjoy the outdoors in style. Enjoy meals in either the formal dining area or the more

    Drees Homes Builder
    6989 Carlinridge Ln, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8060 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,131

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudolph eXp Realty

    8060 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /23

      Est $154,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Race Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3905 Race Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home