8,752

Properties in ZIP Code 45251

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $140,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Heritage Square Dr Unit 33, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3228 Heritage Square Dr Unit 33, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Whited www.webmls.net

    • /25

      Est $148,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Heritage Square Dr Unit 52, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3231 Heritage Square Dr Unit 52, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $453,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      8909 Summer Crest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8909 Summer Crest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moeller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $149,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      3371 Lindsay Ln Unit 11, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3371 Lindsay Ln Unit 11, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Neal Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $152,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Heritage Square Dr Unit 23, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3225 Heritage Square Dr Unit 23, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vanjohnson eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $158,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Lindsay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3341 Lindsay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gifford Keller Williams Advisors

    • /35

      Est $164,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Lindsay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3365 Lindsay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,505
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hellkamp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $161,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3368 Hidden Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3368 Hidden Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $168,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Lindsay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3361 Lindsay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randall Walton Linden Lane Realty

    • /33

      Est $156,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3371 Lindsay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3371 Lindsay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christa Zielke Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /22

      Est $152,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      9633 Crosley Farm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9633 Crosley Farm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Coolidge Keller Williams Advisors

    • /25

      Est $158,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Crosley Farm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9640 Crosley Farm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hyland eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $149,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Heritage Square Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3241 Heritage Square Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $144,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3234 Heritage Square Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3234 Heritage Square Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maya Scott Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $157,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      8792 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8792 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaojie Zavon Keller Williams Advisors

    • /28

      Est $157,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      8741 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8741 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $135,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8810 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      8810 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie M. Lyle eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $177,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      8822 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8822 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Minges Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $166,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Alamosa Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3481 Alamosa Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

    • /19

      Est $174,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3204 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $183,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solution

    • /38

      Est $336,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      12152 Huntergreen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12152 Huntergreen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $177,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      9989 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9989 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bowen RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $227,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      10198 Storm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10198 Storm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith EquiRealty Group

    • /24

      Est $159,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Amberway Ct Unit 67, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3519 Amberway Ct Unit 67, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Teeter eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $242,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2869 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2869 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramneek Singh Sibcy Cline

    • /35

      Est $181,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      10008 Windswept Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10008 Windswept Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Bates Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $190,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      10210 Windswept Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10210 Windswept Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Eads Comey & Shepherd

    • /14

      Est $152,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      9673 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9673 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jackson Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /15

      Est $177,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Statewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3447 Statewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ala Jreisat Keller Williams Advisors

    • /32

      Est $259,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Wilson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2810 Wilson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Farhan RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $250,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Cranbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2756 Cranbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Cunningham Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /18

      Est $147,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Amberway Ct Unit 43, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3390 Amberway Ct Unit 43, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ulrich Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $308,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3015 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Gurung RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $154,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Statewood Dr Unit 12B, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3423 Statewood Dr Unit 12B, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Parrish Keller Williams Advisors

    • /16

      Est $197,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3989 Woodsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3989 Woodsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bickers ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /12

      Est $162,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Elkhorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3129 Elkhorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brockman Bang Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $237,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      9369 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9369 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Koch Plum Tree Realty

    • /24

      Est $156,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Statewood Dr Unit 4C, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3481 Statewood Dr Unit 4C, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dourson OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $222,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 November Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3310 November Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Brooke Comey & Shepherd

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home