9,206

Homes in ZIP Code 45251

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $167,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3251 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wielgos Plum Tree Realty

  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9111 Cobblechase Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,482

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9111 Cobblechase Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /28

      Est $219,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      10124 Pottinger Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10124 Pottinger Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Webb Realtown Realty LLC

  • /29

    $199,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3435 Alamosa Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,824

    Last Listing Agent Rose Putnick Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3435 Alamosa Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /16

      Est $88,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      9444 Willowgate Dr Unit 9444, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9444 Willowgate Dr Unit 9444, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Royer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /66

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4440 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,159

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sandker Coldwell Banker Realty

    4440 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /24

      Est $206,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Overdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3015 Overdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /89

    $367,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8704 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,736

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Fletcher Fletcher Realty, Inc.

    8704 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /31

      Est $201,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      3274 Ainsworth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3274 Ainsworth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pertuset Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8798 Beckys Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,187

    Last Listing Agent Leif Watson Plum Tree Realty

    8798 Beckys Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /33

      Est $168,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      10921 Penarth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10921 Penarth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Campbell TG Real Estate

  • /43

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10354 Fay Ln, Northgate, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Johnson Cutler Real Estate

    10354 Fay Ln, Northgate, OH 45251
    • /32

      Est $178,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      9552 Woodstate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9552 Woodstate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hardy Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /64

    $334,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8714 Wuest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,511

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Meehan Bowling & Kugler Realty

    8714 Wuest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /29

      Est $181,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Petobego Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2765 Petobego Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roark Plum Tree Realty

  • /23

    $253,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2934 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,801

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Parrish Keller Williams Advisors

    2934 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /35

      Est $244,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3176 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schulte Sibcy Cline Inc.

  • /3

    $439,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8617 Noelle Dr, Colerain Township, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Maronda Homes North Ridge

    8617 Noelle Dr, Colerain Township, OH 45251
    • /20

      Est $150,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      10088 Sturgeon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10088 Sturgeon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Taylor Comey & Shepherd

  • /40

    $398,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4421 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,850

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bley eXp Realty

    4421 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /22

      Est $238,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2897 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2897 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2752 Mancelona Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,025

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    2752 Mancelona Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /25

      Est $251,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      12127 Birchhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12127 Birchhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

  • /7

    $83,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9457 Willowgate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,356

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Roberts TMG Realty

    9457 Willowgate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /28

      Est $157,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      9495 Haddington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9495 Haddington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Taulbee Pivot Realty Group, LLC

  • /72

    $370,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8639 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,880

    Last Listing Agent Jahmar Daniels Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    8639 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /12

      Est $178,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      9896 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9896 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Pulido RE/MAX

  • /29

    $238,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3283 Paprika Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,661

    Last Listing Agent Dan Yazell OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    3283 Paprika Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /12

      Est $163,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Coleen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3397 Coleen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Matlock The Six Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $419,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8621 Noelle Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cheek New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    8621 Noelle Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /14

      Est $210,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3636 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,107
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schmidt Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /56

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8843 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,000

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

    8843 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /14

      Est $162,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      3569 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3569 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Marasek Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $266,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2909 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,546

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Faugno Red 1 Realty, LLC

    2909 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /19

      Est $223,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Windsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3060 Windsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sharma Comey & Shepherd

  • /19

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3436 Amberway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,136

    Last Listing Agent Samara Carpenter Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    3436 Amberway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /60

      Est $544,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3201 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $137,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9697 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,628

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kates RE/MAX Preferred Group

    9697 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /27

      Est $191,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      11515 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11515 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rowe Sibcy Cline

  • /50

    $262,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2896 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,027

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    2896 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home