9,206

Homes in ZIP Code 45251

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $223,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Honesdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2814 Honesdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /30

    $269,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10332 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10332 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /12

      Est $178,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Brampton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2716 Brampton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Parker OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $231,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3055 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,642

    Last Listing Agent Judy McCoy Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    3055 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /19

      Est $180,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Sweetwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3610 Sweetwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /22

    $152,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3261 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,030

    Last Listing Agent Greg Harman Plum Tree Realty

    3261 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /43

      Est $303,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Compton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3051 Compton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hoerst Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /38

    $256,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12109 Birchgrove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,922

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    12109 Birchgrove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /26

      Est $228,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      11251 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11251 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /64

    $422,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4893 Blue Meadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,950

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rowekamp Comey & Shepherd

    4893 Blue Meadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /41

      Est $210,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      10237 Pottinger Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10237 Pottinger Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /27

    $207,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3287 Icicle Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,693

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brun Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3287 Icicle Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /21

      Est $118,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3384 Amberway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3384 Amberway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lakeberg Sibcy Cline

  • /30

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9337 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,261

    Last Listing Agent Lakisha Scruggs Huff Realty

    9337 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /5

      Est $263,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Highcrest Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2792 Highcrest Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Cerminaro eXp Realty

  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3724 Yellowstone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,450

    Last Listing Agent Troy Burd eXp Realty

    3724 Yellowstone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /31

      Est $219,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      9892 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9892 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Bourne Keller Williams Advisors

  • /28

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9671 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,699

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vilas Coldwell Banker Realty

    9671 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /43

      Est $270,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Autumnridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3018 Autumnridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Landrum Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8692 Wuest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,262

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Plum Tree Realty

    8692 Wuest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /19

      Est $187,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2950 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schwab OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $248,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2800 Greenbrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,224

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith EquiRealty Group

    2800 Greenbrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /25

      Est $202,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2767 Brampton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2767 Brampton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5646 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,628

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Decker Coldwell Banker Realty

    5646 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /27

      Est $223,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      9902 Arborwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9902 Arborwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Cook Huff Realty

  • /28

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2702 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,336

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd

    2702 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /23

      Est $244,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2910 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cable Keller Williams Community Part

  • /34

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8830 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,000

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Auciello RE/MAX Preferred Group

    8830 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /28

      Est $115,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Birchway Dr Unit 3122, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3122 Birchway Dr Unit 3122, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3259 Wemyss Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,076

    Last Listing Agent James Stewart Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3259 Wemyss Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /34

      Est $188,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      9219 Burgess Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9219 Burgess Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Harrington Pivot Realty Group, LLC

  • /30

    $233,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9303 Wilcox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,360

    Last Listing Agent Michael Francy Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9303 Wilcox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /31

      Est $171,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 Sunbury Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3498 Sunbury Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Little Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9802 Allegheny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,641

    Last Listing Agent Julie Stabins Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    9802 Allegheny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /18

      Est $172,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Cliffside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3235 Cliffside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Minges Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /54

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9103 Zoellner Rd, Groesbeck, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,474

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    9103 Zoellner Rd, Groesbeck, OH 45251
    • /24

      Est $242,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      10270 Storm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10270 Storm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10226 Springknob Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,759

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    10226 Springknob Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /23

      Est $91,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Birchway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3127 Birchway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Blankenship Kenship Real Estate Services

  • /26

    $187,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10060 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,710

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Jackson Huff Realty

    10060 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home