3,375

Northside Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1418 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cait Schauer T. Ellis Agency

  • /46

    $237,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4575 Innes Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,131

    Last Listing Agent David Hirschman Comey & Shepherd

    4575 Innes Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /31

      Est $202,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4378 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4378 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hildebrandt Group, REALTORS

  • /28

    $256,750 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4224 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sanregret Keller Williams Advisors

    4224 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /10

      Est $131,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Monterey Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1722 Monterey Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline

  • /40

    $345,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1569 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,222

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Morrissey Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1569 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /30

      Est $322,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Powers St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1616 Powers St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rickey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $439,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4348 Haight Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,510

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Stoughton Keller Williams Advisors

    4348 Haight Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /29

      Est $279,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Witler St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4154 Witler St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Caldwell eXp Realty

  • /48

    $397,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1749 Jester St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,643

    Last Listing Agent Maria Oviedo-Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1749 Jester St, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /4

      Est $102,995 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Lakeman St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4138 Lakeman St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. J. Harrison Endurance Realty & Investments

  • /14

    $176,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4650 Kirby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,634

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Zimerman Real of Ohio

    4650 Kirby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /24

      Est $356,608 Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Witler St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      4136 Witler St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Lovdal Keller Williams Advisors

  • /23

    $243,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4179 Mad Anthony St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,178

    Last Listing Agent Austin Long Keller Williams Advisors

    4179 Mad Anthony St, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /26

      Est $354,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Witler St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      4134 Witler St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Loudin Drees / Zaring Realty

  • /76

    $215,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4354 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,000

    Last Listing Agent Kate Bridgman Comey & Shepherd

    4354 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /35

      Est $310,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Mad Anthony St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      4237 Mad Anthony St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Butler Comey & Shepherd

  • /34

    $222,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1641 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Butler Comey & Shepherd

    1641 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /25

      Est $200,271 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • Studio
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4042 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fries OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /68

    $341,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1708 Martha Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,971

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Fletcher Fletcher Realty, Inc.

    1708 Martha Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /20

      Est $249,004 Not Listed For Sale

      4667 Hamilton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4667 Hamilton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sami Kassem ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

  • /42

    $268,625 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1479 Weigold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1479 Weigold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /45

      Est $467,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1633 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mare Warner Colina Comey & Shepherd

  • /30

    $259,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1744 Hanfield St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,585

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Morrissey Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1744 Hanfield St, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /68

      Est $313,350 Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Lakeman St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4126 Lakeman St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Shelby Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1419 Chase Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Neltner Century 21 Home Star Realty

    1419 Chase Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /45

      Est $467,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Hanfield St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1718 Hanfield St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,400
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $365,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4348 Kirby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Reed Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4348 Kirby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /41

      Est $340,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Langland St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      4130 Langland St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Bridgman Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /23

    $222,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4719 Hamilton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,862

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tafuri Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4719 Hamilton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /22

      Est $232,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Dane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4115 Dane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith eXp Realty

  • /24

    $278,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1638 Powers St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,959

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Pusateri Comey & Shepherd

    1638 Powers St, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /27

      Est $129,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Powers St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1760 Powers St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /37

    $444,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1636 Bruce Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,967

    Last Listing Agent Monica Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    1636 Bruce Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /3

      Est $160,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 Williamson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4257 Williamson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Packer Wesselkamper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4218 Kirby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,008

    Last Listing Agent Allen Flores Coldwell Banker Realty

    4218 Kirby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /43

      Est $426,760 Not Listed For Sale

      4266 Langland St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4266 Langland St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert DiTomassi Comey & Shepherd

  • /60

    $313,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4247 Florida Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,600

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Kenney Keller Williams Advisors

    4247 Florida Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
    • /17

      Est $160,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Firtree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2690 Firtree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Gunnels Gunnels Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4228 Fergus St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,374

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blum Coldwell Banker Realty

    4228 Fergus St, Cincinnati, OH 45223

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home