8,463

Homes in ZIP Code 15025

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $142,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Saint Clair Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      706 Saint Clair Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,300
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Marshall Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $99,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    901 Gary Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    Charming 3 bedroom Cape Cod in a quiet, private neighborhood. Spacious rooms, freshly painted, hardwood floors, and stone fireplace in the living room. Updated windows, newer electric box, and newer sewer and gas lines. Cedar lined closets in 2nd floor bedrooms. Rear deck and large corner level lot.

    Mario Rudolph HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    901 Gary Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /33

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    325 Joan of Arc Ct, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,034

    Last Listing Agent Juli Barbara BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    325 Joan of Arc Ct, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /14

      Est $85,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Mcpherson Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1028 Mcpherson Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Khalil Howard Hanna

  • /12

    $38,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    635 Large Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to this cozy and conveniently located 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 896 square feet of comfortable living space. Situated on an elevated lot with a covered front porch, this home provides a warm and inviting entryway perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or relaxing in the evening.Inside, you’ll find a spacious kitchen featuring plenty of cabinet storage, updated countertops, and

    Brandon Younger COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    635 Large Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /43

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    552 Halcomb Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,800

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Trumble COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    552 Halcomb Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /15

      Est $65,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Saint Clair Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      809 Saint Clair Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

  • /3

    $19,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 16,409 Sq Ft
    • $52,827 per Acre

    0 Macarthur Rd Unit 1720824, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

    Design your home to fit the lot! Cul-de-sac street, wooded setting. Bring in your own builder. Walk to TJ Football games!

    Michele Fitterer JEFFERSON HILLS R.E.

    0 Macarthur Rd Unit 1720824, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025
  • /19

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    213 Summit Way, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,039

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    213 Summit Way, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /15

      Est $79,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Worthington Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1218 Worthington Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Pockl KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6354 Jefferson Pointe Cir, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,578

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Angelo RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    6354 Jefferson Pointe Cir, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /22

      Est $90,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Caldwell St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      420 Caldwell St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Vamos Howard Hanna

  • /14

    $13,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    427 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • $5/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,690

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bubenheim DUCK HOLLOW REALTY LLC

    427 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /28

      Est $61,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 9th St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      540 9th St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fraser PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /45

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    130 Arnoni Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,955

    Last Listing Agent Sara Minshull REDFIN CORPORATION

    130 Arnoni Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025
    • /10

      Est $118,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 12th St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      616 12th St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Hoover DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

  • /41

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6384 Jefferson Pointe Cir, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,164

    Last Listing Agent Theresa White RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    6384 Jefferson Pointe Cir, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /28

      Est $106,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Horton St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      737 Horton St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Dempsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /18

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1015 Pennsylvania Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,922

    Last Listing Agent Luke Petrozza REALTY CO LLC

    1015 Pennsylvania Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /30

      Est $109,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Reed St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      678 Reed St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    19 Beagle Ct, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,049

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    19 Beagle Ct, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /34

      Est $116,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Mitchell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      259 Mitchell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,200
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Petrarca WPML Inactive User File

  • /27

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    156 Washington Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,672

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Graham COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    156 Washington Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /33

      Est $55,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Halcomb Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      365 Halcomb Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /45

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3016 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,323

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Dong HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3016 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /15

      Est $83,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Waddell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      153 Waddell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rand Hudson #1 CHOICE REAL ESTATE

  • /26

    $118,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    415 Wylie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,939

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pajer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    415 Wylie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /29

      Est $78,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Crest St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      312 Crest St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Epperson WPML Inactive User File

  • /42

    $47,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    609 Large Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,024

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scialabba REALTY CO LLC

    609 Large Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /10

      Est $57,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 3rd St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      426 3rd St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrid Echard CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

  • /19

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    616 Thompson Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,676

    Last Listing Agent Katrina McClelland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    616 Thompson Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /40

      Est $504,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Gillcrest Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Gillcrest Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Skapinac RE/MAX

  • /50

    $448,800

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    244 Oak Entrance Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,384

    Last Listing Agent Liam Tennies DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    244 Oak Entrance Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /50

      Est $501,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Valleyview Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      402 Valleyview Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nila Madrid BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    424 Wilson Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,055

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    424 Wilson Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /46

      Est $549,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Springhouse Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      201 Springhouse Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Haberstock BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /46

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    612 Setter Ln, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,413

    Last Listing Agent Radhakrishnan Pokhrel REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    612 Setter Ln, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /50

      Est $533,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Meadow Ln, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Meadow Ln, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna Howard Hanna

  • /19

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    148 Carnegie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,830

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    148 Carnegie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /50

      Est $503,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Waterman Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      319 Waterman Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mathison Howard Hanna

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home