103

Recently Sold Homes in 59634

Section Image
  • /42

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12 Country Meadow Ln, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,469

    Last Listing Agent Steve Youde Keller Williams Capital Realty

    12 Country Meadow Ln, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /13

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    TBD Bluebell Rd, Jefferson City, MT 59634

    • Land
    • 5.75 Acres
    • $34,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Younker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Helena

    TBD Bluebell Rd, Jefferson City, MT 59634
  • /82

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    164 Jackson Creek Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,844

    Last Listing Agent John Lagerquist Century 21 Heritage Realty - Helena

    164 Jackson Creek Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    Tbd Clancy Creek Rd Unit A6, Clancy, MT 59634

    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $88,339 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Yearry Coldwell Banker Mountainside Realty

    Tbd Clancy Creek Rd Unit A6, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15 Lone Mountain Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,183

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Tangen Century 21 Heritage Realty - Helena

    15 Lone Mountain Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13 Crossfire Dr, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,712

    Last Listing Agent Josh Ahmann PureWest Real Estate - Helena

    13 Crossfire Dr, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9 Ridge View Cir, Montana City, MT 59634

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,828

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Hurni Century 21 Heritage Realty - Helena

    9 Ridge View Cir, Montana City, MT 59634
  • /2

    $990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8 Bull Pine Ln, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,046

    Last Listing Agent Luke Stubblefield EXIT Realty of Helena

    8 Bull Pine Ln, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    100 Forest Park Dr, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierrah Bignell Uncommon Ground, LLC

    100 Forest Park Dr, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $634,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10 Hidden Valley Dr, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,049

    Last Listing Agent Colette Holstine RE/MAX Of Helena

    10 Hidden Valley Dr, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12 Trail Ridge Rd, Montana City, MT 59634

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $69,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ahmann Ahmann Brothers Real Estate

    12 Trail Ridge Rd, Montana City, MT 59634
  • /2

    $789,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    19 Country Meadow Ln, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,107

    Last Listing Agent Jim Benner eXp Realty - Helena

    19 Country Meadow Ln, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    31 Old Alhambra Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Torgerson eXp Realty - Helena

    31 Old Alhambra Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /42

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    65 High Ore Rd, Boulder, MT 59632

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,977

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Carver Platinum Real Estate

    65 High Ore Rd, Boulder, MT 59632
  • /2

    $699,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    61 Pinecrest Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,933

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Marrie Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    61 Pinecrest Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6 Grassy Mountain Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,619

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kokoruda Uncommon Ground, LLC

    6 Grassy Mountain Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3 Schoolhouse Ln, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,157

3 Schoolhouse Ln, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    158 Jackson Creek Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,846

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Woodland Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    158 Jackson Creek Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    60 Pinecrest Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,813

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Marrie Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    60 Pinecrest Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /11

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    39 Wickes Rd, Jefferson City, MT 59638

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $9,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Holahan Engel & Völkers Western Frontier - Helena

    39 Wickes Rd, Jefferson City, MT 59638
  • /2

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15 Vigilante Trail, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,823

    Last Listing Agent Tom McDuffie Bahny Realty

    15 Vigilante Trail, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /3

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    73 Skihi Peak Dr, Clancy, MT 59634

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Denherder Exit Realty Helena

    73 Skihi Peak Dr, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9 Hilltop Dr, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,548

9 Hilltop Dr, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2 Bridges Ln, Jefferson City, MT 59638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,278

    Last Listing Agent Anita Sherley Sherley Real Estate

    2 Bridges Ln, Jefferson City, MT 59638
  • /2

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    37B Stoney Brook Dr, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,459

    Last Listing Agent Breena Buettner, CCIM Keller Williams Capital Realty

    37B Stoney Brook Dr, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24 Hilltop Dr, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,217

24 Hilltop Dr, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $512,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    49 Hanging Tree Gulch, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,346

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Houseworth Century 21 Heritage Realty - Helena

    49 Hanging Tree Gulch, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /32

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    NHN Summit Lode, Jefferson City, MT 59638

    • Land
    • 35.95 Acres
    • $8,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Fank Fathom Realty MT, LLC

    NHN Summit Lode, Jefferson City, MT 59638
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    270 Wickes Rd, Jefferson City, MT 59638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,885

    Last Listing Agent Deb Wong RE/MAX Of Helena

    270 Wickes Rd, Jefferson City, MT 59638
  • /2

    $2,895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1 Bear Ct, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,683,090

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ahmann Ahmann Brothers Real Estate

    1 Bear Ct, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /100

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    NHN Jack Creek Rd, Basin, MT 59634

    • Land
    • 75 Acres
    • $3,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Heppe Whitetail Properties RE LLC

    NHN Jack Creek Rd, Basin, MT 59634
  • /2

    $789,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6 Rolling Stone Ln, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,977

    Last Listing Agent Bo Bolstad RE/MAX Of Helena

    6 Rolling Stone Ln, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    NHN Boulder Chief Rd, Basin, MT 59631

    • Land
    • 14.21 Acres
    • $9,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Berryman United Country - Montana Properties

    NHN Boulder Chief Rd, Basin, MT 59631
  • /64

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    48 Ruby Mountain Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,515

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lamb-Heller Century 21 Heritage Realty - Helena

    48 Ruby Mountain Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    65 S Hills Rd, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,681

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Welsh Uncommon Ground, LLC

    65 S Hills Rd, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /37

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3 Northern Lights Dr, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,365

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sampson Keller Williams Capital Realty

    3 Northern Lights Dr, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    63 Sidewinder Loop, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,277

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mondie Big Sky Brokers, LLC

    63 Sidewinder Loop, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7 Action Ct, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

7 Action Ct, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4 Juniper Ln, Clancy, MT 59634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,938

4 Juniper Ln, Clancy, MT 59634
  • /63

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    121 Wildrose Rd, Jefferson City, MT 59638

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,671

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hoffman Coldwell Banker Mountainside Realty

    121 Wildrose Rd, Jefferson City, MT 59638

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home