3,705

Homes in ZIP Code 60514

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $882,957 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      430 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /49

      Est $1,124,360 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Harris Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      361 Harris Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beata Kolpek Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /25

      Est $813,790 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Tuttle Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      144 Tuttle Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /47

      Est $2,647,316 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      376 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Mclaughlin Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,574,559 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chestnut Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11 Chestnut Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /15

      Est $260,932 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mcdaniels Cir Unit 301, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Mcdaniels Cir Unit 301, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Voltz Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Est $428,255 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Clarendon Hills Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5630 Clarendon Hills Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Williams Lindsey Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $718,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Iroquois Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2 Iroquois Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Sailer @ Properties

    • /53

      Est $1,559,339 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      394 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /26

      Est $521,849 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Algonquin Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      110 Algonquin Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /51

      Est $1,580,770 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      137 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /9

      Est $1,729,830 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Blodgett Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Blodgett Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirchheimer Compass

    • /26

      Est $820,934 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Middaugh Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      284 Middaugh Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /33

      Est $767,278 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Paulus @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $147,079 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Carlysle Dr Unit 5, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      501 Carlysle Dr Unit 5, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Haustein RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $359,279 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Mcdaniels Cir Unit 206, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      446 Mcdaniels Cir Unit 206, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Groves Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,024,552 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Stonegate Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      266 Stonegate Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Lannert Keller Williams Experience

    • /27

      Est $824,159 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Ruby St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      322 Ruby St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /14

      Est $318,803 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Burlington Ave Unit 207, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      245 Burlington Ave Unit 207, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Weber Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /47

      Est $1,302,234 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Waverly Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      44 Waverly Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,500
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /24

      Est $314,171 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Park Ave Unit 4A, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 Park Ave Unit 4A, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,796,616 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Ruby St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      326 Ruby St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Berger Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,678,969 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirchheimer Compass

    • /27

      Est $493,990 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Iroquois Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      124 Iroquois Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $579,892 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Indian Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Indian Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marge Stefani @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $990,839 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      543 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila O'Malley @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $1,197,036 Not Listed For Sale

      330 55th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      330 55th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /56

      Est $1,584,912 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chestnut Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Chestnut Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /5

      Est $1,606,291 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Abraham Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /15

      Est $146,818 Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Concord Ln Unit 5, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5740 Concord Ln Unit 5, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rediehs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $889,608 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Connor Baird & Warner

    • /54

      Est $1,789,023 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Waverly Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 Waverly Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $154,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Concord Ln Unit 10, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5730 Concord Ln Unit 10, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,001
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Capone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,835,500 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Harris Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      328 Harris Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $143,522 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Chase Dr Unit 1, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      530 Chase Dr Unit 1, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $706,311 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Norfolk Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      81 Norfolk Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

• /22

      Est $311,836 Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Barclay Ct Unit 21, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5530 Barclay Ct Unit 21, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Marinis @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $862,835 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tuttle Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Tuttle Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /30

      Est $652,982 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Chicago Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Chicago Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rediehs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,098,140 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Walnut St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99 Walnut St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,300
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Colando Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home