10,390

Homes in ZIP Code 18411

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $363,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Timber Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      618 Timber Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Doncses Cobblestone Real Estate LLC

  • /9

    $59,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Lot 14 Fairview Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $115,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Curra Revolve Real Estate

    Lot 14 Fairview Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /55

      Est $433,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Meadow Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      613 Meadow Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

  • /47

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    105 Seneca Ave, Clarks Green, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,177

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McDonald EXP Realty LLC

    105 Seneca Ave, Clarks Green, PA 18411
    • /55

      Est $299,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Haven Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      612 Haven Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Petz Levy Realty Group

  • /52

    $446,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    115 Jermyn Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,968

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Barone C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    115 Jermyn Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /100

      Est $622,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakeside Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Lakeside Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Curra CLASSIC PROPERTIES

  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    600 Shady Lane Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,911

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    600 Shady Lane Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /19

      Est $289,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Gravel Pond Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1327 Gravel Pond Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Striefsky Real of Pennsylvania

  • /12

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    327 Greenwood Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,011

    Last Listing Agent Noah Donahue Nisk Real Estate

    327 Greenwood Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /90

      Est $637,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kimberly Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      122 Kimberly Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan McKenna Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

  • /43

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    512 Haven Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,267

    Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

    512 Haven Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /43

      Est $242,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Justus Blvd, Scott Township, PA 18447

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      830 Justus Blvd, Scott Township, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Rivenburg Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

  • /69

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1005 Oakmont Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,693

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Hunter Suraci ERA One Source Realty

    1005 Oakmont Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /18

      Est $254,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      257 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris O'Boyle O BOYLE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /51

    $476,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    109 Stone Crest Cir, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,366

    Last Listing Agent Nell Donnelly-O'Boyle Dwell Real Estate

    109 Stone Crest Cir, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /52

      Est $561,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Dellert Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      448 Dellert Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /81

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2225 Cherry Hill Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jacoby CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    2225 Cherry Hill Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /35

      Est $251,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      405 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL TIGHE CLASSIC PROPERTIES

  • /52

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    173 Northup Rd, Dalton, PA 18414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,667

    Last Listing Agent Renee Williams Christian Saunders Real Estate C.S. Branch

    173 Northup Rd, Dalton, PA 18414
    • /50

      Est $338,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Dogwood Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      438 Dogwood Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Curra CLASSIC PROPERTIES

  • /63

    $412,275

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    135 Columbus Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,133

    Last Listing Agent Sara Levy Levy Realty Group

    135 Columbus Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /26

      Est $332,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Dogwood Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      432 Dogwood Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Revolve Real Estate

  • /7

    $167,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2752 Evergreen Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bauserman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    2752 Evergreen Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /46

      Est $333,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Fawnwood Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      505 Fawnwood Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edna Friedberg Christian Saunders Real Estate

  • /53

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1002 Pheasant Run Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,064

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Clark C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    1002 Pheasant Run Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /31

      Est $349,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Willowbrook Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      456 Willowbrook Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,800
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Christian Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

  • /35

    $596,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    103 Summer Rules, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    103 Summer Rules, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /52

      Est $408,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Brian Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      506 Brian Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

  • /70

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9109 Valley View Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,305

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Curra CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    9109 Valley View Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /65

      Est $286,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brady Funkhouser Revolve Real Estate

  • /120

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    809 Glenburn Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,667

    Last Listing Agent Sara Levy Levy Realty Group

    809 Glenburn Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /51

      Est $245,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Farley Bluestone Realty Group, LLC

  • /33

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    218 Grouse Hill Rd, Scott Township, PA 18414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,323

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bosque ERA One Source Realty

    218 Grouse Hill Rd, Scott Township, PA 18414
    • /2

      Est $289,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Leach Hill Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      139 Leach Hill Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Poggi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Poggi Realtors

  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6 St Andrews Rd, Newton Township, PA 18411

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $168,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    6 St Andrews Rd, Newton Township, PA 18411
    • /2

      Est $285,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Beverly Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      130 Beverly Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Wilson Century 21 Signature Properties

  • /9

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    610 Oak Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,244

    Last Listing Agent Michael Clark Cobblestone Real Estate LLC

    610 Oak Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /37

      Est $256,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Beverly Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      141 Beverly Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA CADMAN-ROMALDINI Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

  • /79

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2790 Dark Region Rd Unit L 1, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,016

2790 Dark Region Rd Unit L 1, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home