10,390

Homes in ZIP Code 18411

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $310,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Grandview St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      102 Grandview St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Revolve Real Estate

  • /45

    $256,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    524 Knapp Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,799

    Last Listing Agent Brady Funkhouser Revolve Real Estate

    524 Knapp Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /46

      Est $326,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Woodside Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      102 Woodside Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Hunter Suraci ERA One Source Realty

  • /53

    $448,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    640 Fairview Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,703

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gilhooley ERA One Source Realty

    640 Fairview Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /49

      Est $674,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodridge Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Woodridge Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kane Keller Williams Main Line

  • /61

    $326,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2 Crestmont Place, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,666

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cremer Bluestone Realty Group, LLC

    2 Crestmont Place, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /23

      Est $235,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1005 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOANN GALDIERI Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    219 Noble Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,974

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Murphy CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    219 Noble Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /56

      Est $334,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      141 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Farley Bluestone Realty Group, LLC

  • /148

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    215 Fairview Rd, Clarks Green, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,758

    Last Listing Agent Sara Levy Levy Realty Group

    215 Fairview Rd, Clarks Green, PA 18411
    • /7

      Est $156,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Electric St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 Electric St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Heimrich LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    45 Marshwood Bend, Newton Township, PA 18411

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $115,830 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Striefsky Real of Pennsylvania

    45 Marshwood Bend, Newton Township, PA 18411
    • /39

      Est $285,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      225 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rozanski Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

  • /50

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    517 Winola Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,548

    Last Listing Agent Sara Levy Levy Realty Group

    517 Winola Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /36

      Est $283,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      222 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,600
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Armetta REALTY NETWORK GROUP

  • /106

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1000 Scenic Dr Unit L 34, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,250

1000 Scenic Dr Unit L 34, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /44

      Est $259,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Woodlawn Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 Woodlawn Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Jez EXP Realty LLC

  • /86

    $612,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    508 Old Colony Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,385

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Curra CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    508 Old Colony Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /30

      Est $254,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Woodlawn Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      210 Woodlawn Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

  • /54

    $649,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    207 Carpenter Hill Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,170

207 Carpenter Hill Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /29

      Est $316,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

  • /50

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    108 Pine Tree Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,090

    Last Listing Agent Noah Donahue Nisk Real Estate

    108 Pine Tree Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /22

      Est $298,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      129 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hibble Hibble Harris Real Estate, Inc

  • /6

    $52,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    Lot 37 N Skyline Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $104,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 441 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manju Verma ERA One Source Realty

    Lot 37 N Skyline Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /55

      Est $365,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Fern St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      603 Fern St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rozanski CLASSIC PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $262,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    702 Scott Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • Land
    • 6.27 Acres
    • $41,866 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,647

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gress ERA One Source Realty

    702 Scott Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /58

      Est $307,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hemlock Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      104 Hemlock Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cerra Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

  • /55

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    295 Scott Rd, Chinchilla, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Levy Levy Realty Group

    295 Scott Rd, Chinchilla, PA 18411
    • /25

      Est $206,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Fairview Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      210 Fairview Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA CADMAN-ROMALDINI Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

  • /43

    $321,650

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    305 Maggies Rd Unit L B, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,106

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hoban C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    305 Maggies Rd Unit L B, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /30

      Est $355,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Walnut St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      909 Walnut St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,200
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Saakov Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    510 Powell Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,127

    Last Listing Agent Jason Field Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    510 Powell Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /55

      Est $254,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Walnut St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      805 Walnut St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Davis CLASSIC PROPERTIES

  • /26

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1736 Falls Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • Land
    • 132.57 Acres
    • $6,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 410 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cremer Bluestone Realty Group, LLC

    1736 Falls Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /35

      Est $271,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Park Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      213 Park Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Doncses Cobblestone Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $398,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    42 Wyndham Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,297

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McNulty Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    42 Wyndham Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /18

      Est $322,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Fairview Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      111 Fairview Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /49

    $411,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    208 Beynon Dr, Clarks Green, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,732

    Last Listing Agent Tina McGovern Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    208 Beynon Dr, Clarks Green, PA 18411
    • /87

      Est $338,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bissell St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      206 Bissell St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kashuba C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

  • /58

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    151 Primrose Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,515

    Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

    151 Primrose Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home