10,390

Homes in ZIP Code 18411

Section Image
  • /52

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2403 Hickory Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1,030 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,474

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Hunter Suraci ERA One Source Realty

    2403 Hickory Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /38

      Est $478,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Old Colony Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      506 Old Colony Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Friese O BOYLE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /6

    $240,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.58 Acres
    • $67,039 per Acre

    0 Fairview Rd Unit GSBSC261477, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    Beautiful 3.58 acre parcel in Scott Township, fully cleared and ready for your vision. Public utilities are already available from both roads which border the property on two sides (Fairview and Spruce). Whether you are looking to build your private dream home or develop, this acreage offers a great opportunity in a desirable location with close proximity to I-81 and Dickson City for all of your

    Margaret Farley Bluestone Realty Group, LLC

  • /75

    $358,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    508 Gladiola Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,054

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Ranner Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    508 Gladiola Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /66

      Est $361,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Sumner Ave, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      507 Sumner Ave, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Ferdyn KW Commercial

  • /57

    $324,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    50 Parkland Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    Welcome to easy living in the quiet townhome and desirable Abington Meadows!!! This townhouse offers a spacious layout, featuring a large First Floor Master Suite & First-Floor Laundry perfect for one level open concept living. The 2nd floor includes two additional bedrooms and a full bath, ideal for guests, family, or office space. Attached One Car Garage provides even more convenience, opening

    Sujin Huber Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    50 Parkland Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411
  • /33

    $332,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    813 Poplar St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,619

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ruddy NEPA Real Estate Services

    813 Poplar St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /11

      Est $270,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 S Abington Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      908 S Abington Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,250
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Curra Next Door Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 6.67 Acres
    • $3,748 per Acre

    0 R Clark St, Clarks Green, PA 18411

Charles Hibble Hibble Harris Real Estate, Inc

    0 R Clark St, Clarks Green, PA 18411
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    205 Bissell St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,030

    Last Listing Agent Manju Verma ERA One Source Realty

    205 Bissell St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /56

      Est $333,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Maple Ave, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      504 Maple Ave, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Armetta REALTY NETWORK GROUP

  • /72

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1104 Nicholas Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,804

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Vipond ERA One Source Realty

    1104 Nicholas Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /49

      Est $386,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S Abington Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      702 S Abington Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,099
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Williams Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    112 Woodside Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,729

    Last Listing Agent NON-MEMBER NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    112 Woodside Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /39

      Est $287,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Edella Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      445 Edella Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

  • /64

    $1,153,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2 Seminary Hill Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,765

    Last Listing Agent James Ashby Lewith & Freeman Real Estate Hawley

    2 Seminary Hill Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /55

      Est $330,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Willowbrook Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      452 Willowbrook Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan McKenna Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

  • /58

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1200 Merion Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,744

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Martini EXP Realty LLC

    1200 Merion Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /19

      Est $365,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Edella Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      467 Edella Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brady Funkhouser Next Door Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $302,403

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    100 Gentilly Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,483

    Last Listing Agent Max Conway Christian Saunders Real Estate

    100 Gentilly Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /34

      Est $355,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      106 Griffin Pond Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Rosenstein ERA One Source Realty

  • /58

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    504 Carnation Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,810

    Last Listing Agent Nell Donnelly-O'Boyle Dwell Real Estate

    504 Carnation Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /44

      Est $436,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Fox Run Cir, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      110 Fox Run Cir, South Abington Township, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Clark C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

  • /35

    $343,509

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    101 Parkview Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,919

    Last Listing Agent The Adriana Jez Team EXP Realty LLC

    101 Parkview Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /74

      Est $482,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Carnation Dr Unit L43, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      409 Carnation Dr Unit L43, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jacoby CLASSIC PROPERTIES

  • /45

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    525 Knapp Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,454

    Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

    525 Knapp Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /24

      Est $284,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Carnation Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      416 Carnation Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Litwinsky Hibble Harris Real Estate, Inc

  • /81

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    104 Barry Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,695

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Vipond ERA One Source Realty

    104 Barry Dr, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /47

      Est $295,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Carnation Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      308 Carnation Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Rogan The Hub Real Estate Group LLC

  • /60

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    807 Ash St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,079

    Last Listing Agent Chris O'Boyle O BOYLE REAL ESTATE LLC

    807 Ash St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /57

      Est $387,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Carnation Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      318 Carnation Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,601
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calabro CLASSIC PROPERTIES

  • /45

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    102 Gentilly Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,488

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL WINEBRAKE Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    102 Gentilly Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /50

      Est $386,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Gladiola Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      531 Gladiola Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• /46

    $329,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    60 Parkland Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

    60 Parkland Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /69

      Est $356,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Tulip Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      522 Tulip Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Farley Bluestone Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $373,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    105 Fern Way, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,435

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Maiolatesi CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    105 Fern Way, South Abington Township, PA 18411
    • /42

      Est $415,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Tulip Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      305 Tulip Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Ferdyn KW Commercial

  • /21

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1677 Beaver Pond Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,615

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Stanco CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    1677 Beaver Pond Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411
    • /23

      Est $395,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Tulip Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      302 Tulip Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kulick The Hub Real Estate Group LLC

  • /15

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    34 Wyndham Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,725

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    34 Wyndham Rd, South Abington Township, PA 18411

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home