4,933

Clarks Summit, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Newton Ransom Blvd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1641 Newton Ransom Blvd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ciliberti Weichert Realtors - Bethlehem

    • /15

      Est $427,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wyndham Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      29 Wyndham Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /63

      Est $371,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      14012 Orchard Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14012 Orchard Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Baigis DePietro Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /46

      Est $480,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wyndham Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1 Wyndham Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McNulty Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /49

      Est $400,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brookfield Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Brookfield Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Curra CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ackerly Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      115 Ackerly Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,506
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bosque ERA One Source Realty

    • /18

      Est $368,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Newton Ransom Blvd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1706 Newton Ransom Blvd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Weissman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Earl St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      403 Earl St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric McDermott Homes of NEPA

    • /66

      Est $373,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lilac Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      700 Lilac Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

    • /13

      Est $314,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Parkland Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      57 Parkland Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kosar ERA One Source Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Falls Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      0 Falls Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Sheypuk Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Lackawanna Trail, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      1150 Lackawanna Trail, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,225
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Smith ERA One Source Realty - Lake Ariel

    • /48

      Est $337,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Parkland Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      68 Parkland Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Onufrak Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /72

      Est $449,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hedge Row Run, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24 Hedge Row Run, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Richez NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /58

      Est $508,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Oakford Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      138 Oakford Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Siddiqui ERA One Source Realty

    • /67

      Est $471,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Hedge Row Run, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      61 Hedge Row Run, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tischler Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $956,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Newton Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      950 Newton Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cola Cobblestone Real Estate LLC

    • /74

      Est $510,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      13024 Lower Maple Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13024 Lower Maple Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,888
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Moyer Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Ren Acres, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      103 Ren Acres, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,878
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Litwinsky Hibble Harris Real Estate, Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Misty Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      3 Misty Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nell Donnelly-O'Boyle Dwell Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $895,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      14021 Orchard Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14021 Orchard Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Stevens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /86

      Est $669,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Columbus Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      125 Columbus Cir, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Miller Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /54

      Est $274,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      223 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Dunning Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /49

      Est $350,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Winola Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • Studio
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      718 Winola Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Williams Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /85

      Est $666,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Old State Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      951 Old State Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Hunter Suraci Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /3

      Est $126,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Griffin Pond Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      997 Griffin Pond Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /70

      Est $363,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Laurel Hill Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1802 Laurel Hill Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Connors Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $307,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Richard Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      102 Richard Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,250
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rozanski Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $403,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Longview Terrace, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      851 Longview Terrace, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,944
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Selige CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /121

      Est $711,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Port Royal Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2144 Port Royal Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /36

      Est $364,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Columbia Ave Unit L291, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      322 Columbia Ave Unit L291, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Doncses Cobblestone Real Estate LLC

    • /72

      Est $388,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Newton Ransom Blvd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2375 Newton Ransom Blvd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /30

      Est $372,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Ransom Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2307 Ransom Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gladys DeSavino Levy Realty Group

    • /82

      Est $462,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 N Lakeview Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2393 N Lakeview Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 27, 2021

• /33

      Est $475,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Ransom Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2448 Ransom Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /95

      Est $436,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Dark Region Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2782 Dark Region Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jolen Brennan ERA One Source Realty

    • /52

      Est $276,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Ransom Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2738 Ransom Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Callahan C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $278,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Evergreen Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2748 Evergreen Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Perugino Anthracite Property Group

    • /64

      Est $330,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Rock Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2805 Rock Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Vosefski Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /42

      Est $451,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Newton Ransom Blvd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1909 Newton Ransom Blvd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,234
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Paone CLASSIC PROPERTIES

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home