4,933

Clarks Summit, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $380,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Lilac Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      601 Lilac Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,900
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris O'Boyle O BOYLE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /29

      Est $462,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Lilac Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 Lilac Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Dalessandro Next Door Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $420,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Laurel Ln Unit L11, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      203 Laurel Ln Unit L11, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,700
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calabro CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /63

      Est $422,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Holly Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      223 Holly Ln, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,613
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Stanton CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $374,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      509 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calabro CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /33

      Est $346,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      603 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calabro CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /91

      Est $531,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      700 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Donato Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /32

      Est $277,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Powell Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • Studio
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      513 Powell Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Halle Stevens ERA One Source Realty

    • /37

      Est $261,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Center St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      617 Center St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tischler Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /69

      Est $296,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Grandview St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 Grandview St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thomas ERA One Source Realty

    • /44

      Est $423,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Woodside Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      104 Woodside Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Edwards Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /101

      Est $656,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      151 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Curra CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /63

      Est $282,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Electric St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      210 Electric St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,005
      • Jun 10, 2022

    • /30

      Est $308,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      215 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

    • /13

      Est $271,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      226 Midway Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Summa Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /50

      Est $272,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Division St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      809 Division St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

    • /27

      Est $193,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Woodlawn Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Woodlawn Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cosmello Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties Montrose

    • /60

      Est $259,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Woodlawn Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 Woodlawn Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Korgeski Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    • /31

      Est $320,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Barbara Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      108 Barbara Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Alexander Joseph J. O'Brien Realtor, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $315,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      119 Carol Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Maiolatesi Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $357,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hemlock Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      101 Hemlock Dr, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dalessandro Next Door Real Estate LLC

    • /55

      Est $386,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lansdowne Ave Unit L52I, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      210 Lansdowne Ave Unit L52I, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Ames Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /30

      Est $252,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Lansdowne Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      206 Lansdowne Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,200
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris O'Boyle O BOYLE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /19

      Est $261,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Poplar St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      907 Poplar St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,400
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rodenbach Capezio Realty

    • /22

      Est $291,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Front St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Front St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gladys DeSavino Levy Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $221,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Park Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      309 Park Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexsis McGhee EXP Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $275,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Park Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      215 Park Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mascia Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /24

      Est $266,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Knapp Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      202 Knapp Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hinkley Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    • /38

      Est $307,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Upper Knapp Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 Upper Knapp Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Saar Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /24

      Est $299,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Bissell St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 Bissell St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Klien Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /35

      Est $290,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      202 W Grove St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALICE PETERS ERA One Source Realty

    • /18

      Est $210,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barrett St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      205 Barrett St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Curra CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /9

      Est $225,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Powell Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      404 Powell Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pisanti C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $221,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Powell Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      502 Powell Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Brogan O BOYLE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /29

      Est $243,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Division St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      607 Division St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Curra CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /31

      Est $240,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Center St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 Center St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Tylutki Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $266,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Winola Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • Studio
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      531 Winola Rd, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Paone Dwell Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $272,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Electric St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      99 Electric St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kirrane CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /19

      Est $198,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Florence St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      202 Florence St, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,200
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Friese O BOYLE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /39

      Est $240,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Grand Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      404 Grand Ave, Clarks Summit, PA 18411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,530
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louise Wesolowski Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home