7,079

Properties in ZIP Code 72830

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $179,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 County Road 3491, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1043 County Road 3491, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /27

      Est $257,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Mountain View Cir, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      141 Mountain View Cir, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Killane Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /30

      Est $189,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      9805 Highway 64, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9805 Highway 64, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurst Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /29

      Est $133,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 County Road 2271, Hartman, AR 72840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      547 County Road 2271, Hartman, AR 72840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /13

      Est $118,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Shady Grove Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      199 Shady Grove Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /45

      Est $201,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      807 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /20

      Est $138,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 W Rhodes St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      714 W Rhodes St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Tilley Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /21

      Est $113,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Louise St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      711 Louise St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,600
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /10

      Est $164,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Louise St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      705 Louise St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,800
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pruett Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /42

      Est $141,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Brown St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      313 N Brown St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /12

      Est $216,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Montgomery St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      420 N Montgomery St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cary Jackson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /16

      Est $109,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Rhodes St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      700 W Rhodes St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pendleton Black Rock Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 N Montgomery St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      407 N Montgomery St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /2

      Est $492,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 N Ray Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      508 N Ray Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

    • /2

      Est $366,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 N Harmony Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1711 N Harmony Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    • /2

      Est $178,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lakeview Cir, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Lakeview Cir, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Clokey Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /25

      Est $137,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 W Taylor St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1308 W Taylor St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • May 18, 2023

• /10

      Est $121,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 S Carter St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      413 S Carter St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /2

      Est $108,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 S Carter St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      407 S Carter St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

• /28

      Est $176,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Stall St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2503 Stall St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Feb 03, 2025

• /18

      Est $173,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Summit St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      603 Summit St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arana Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /47

      Est $136,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 S Olive Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      904 S Olive Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagerman McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    • /2

      Est $352,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Little Bear St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      306 Little Bear St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /2

      Est $375,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /31

      Est $195,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tanglewood Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Tanglewood Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wilkins Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

    • /33

      Est $423,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Briarwood Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Briarwood Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pettus Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /29

      Est $182,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Mill Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      908 Mill Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /17

      Est $76,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Perry St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Perry St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /43

      Est $303,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tiffany Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Tiffany Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

    • /2

      Est $365,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Fulton St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      302 S Fulton St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

    • /2

      Est $121,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Laster St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      410 S Laster St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

• /32

      Est $188,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Grandview Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      101 S Grandview Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    • /2

      Est $126,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 W Sevier St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      709 W Sevier St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /2

      Est $359,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Big Danger Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1838 Big Danger Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,800

• /19

      Est $156,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Woodstock Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      205 Woodstock Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

    • /12

      Est $119,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 White Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      67 White Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /10

      Est $163,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      46 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /30

      Est $161,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nacole Case Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /46

      Est $196,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /26

      Est $137,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Osman Ascend Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home