7,079

Properties in ZIP Code 72830

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $138,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 S Central St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      505 S Central St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kury Oak and Main Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $169,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Ash St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      505 Ash St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $177,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Oak St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      507 Oak St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    • /2

      Est $202,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 E Poplar St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      405 E Poplar St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurst Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /21

      Est $136,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Carter St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      406 S Carter St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /18

      Est $90,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Ash St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      903 Ash St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /8

      Est $92,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Ash St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      806 Ash St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Gonzalez Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $128,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pruett Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /5

      Est $192,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 W Circle Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      127 W Circle Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /31

      Est $193,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Circle Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      131 N Circle Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /17

      Est $225,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 W Circle Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      129 W Circle Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /24

      Est $120,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Reynolds St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1320 Reynolds St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,250
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /13

      Est $262,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cedar Creek Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Cedar Creek Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /13

      Est $233,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Valentina Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Valentina Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Francis Keller Williams Realty Hot Springs

    • /17

      Est $170,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 W Cherry St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      906 W Cherry St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /20

      Est $98,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cemetery St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      210 Cemetery St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deana Selby Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /41

      Est $836,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Highway 164, Hartman, AR 72840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1997
      5055 Highway 164, Hartman, AR 72840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orry Lee Moore and Co. Realtors

    • /36

      Est $1,227,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 County Road 3011, Ozark, AR 72949

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1996
      804 County Road 3011, Ozark, AR 72949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orry Lee Moore and Co. Realtors

    • /50

      Est $176,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Marlow Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      108 Marlow Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,950
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Johnson 5 Star Realty & Auctions

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 County Road 3340, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1165 County Road 3340, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

    • /47

      Est $343,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 County Road 3341, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2809 County Road 3341, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Dietz e-Cloud Realty

    • /25

      Est $245,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 County Road 3251, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1633 County Road 3251, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Group Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /34

      Est $261,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 County Road 3339, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      321 County Road 3339, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /14

      Est $222,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      4022 County Road 3201, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4022 County Road 3201, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Yates Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /7

      Est $116,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      7512 Highway 103, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7512 Highway 103, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /50

      Est $280,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Big Danger Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1045 Big Danger Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /16

      Est $155,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Highway 292, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      141 Highway 292, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Jones CENTURY 21 Perry Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $187,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 County Road 3451, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2216 County Road 3451, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Feb 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Clokey Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /23

      Est $271,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 County Road 3456, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1109 County Road 3456, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /2

      Est $362,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 County Road 3451, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4109 County Road 3451, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

    • /2

      Est $714,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 County Road 3601, Lamar, AR 72846

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      208 County Road 3601, Lamar, AR 72846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

• /49

      Est $407,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 County Road 3390, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3825 County Road 3390, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cary Jackson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /23

      Est $132,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3826 County Road 3390, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3826 County Road 3390, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,400
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /13

      Est $141,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 County Road 4400, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1368 County Road 4400, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /40

      Est $575,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      11456 Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11456 Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenena Pelfrey Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $247,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 County Road 4490, Ozone, AR 72854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2429 County Road 4490, Ozone, AR 72854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

• /23

      Est $134,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      10987 Highway 123, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10987 Highway 123, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

    • /14

      Est $153,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Marina Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      121 Marina Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 3550 Unit 25007642, Clarksville, AR 72830

      0 Cr 3550 Unit 25007642, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home