7,079

Properties in ZIP Code 72830

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $180,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

    • /2

      Est $190,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 26, 2023

    • /2

      Est $176,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Stall Stall & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $122,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 County Road 2230, Hartman, AR 72840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1347 County Road 2230, Hartman, AR 72840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    • /2

      Est $148,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 996 Sq Ft
      2611 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 3411, Clarksville, AR 72830

      0 County Road 3411, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Arkansas 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      2348 Arkansas 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Blackwood Blackwood Team

    • /2

      Est $324,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 5,891 Sq Ft
      1007 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $342,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $83,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Highway 103, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1931 Highway 103, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $140,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      905 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      9549 Highway 352, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9549 Highway 352, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      146 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $136,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Rogers St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 27 Baths
      • 13,546 Sq Ft
      301 N Rogers St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Hwy 123, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 158,000 Sq Ft
      000 Hwy 123, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $167,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 W Lucas St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      802 W Lucas St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 S Rogers St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      1208 S Rogers St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Ray Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      000 Ray Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      001 Millwood Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      001 Millwood Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /2

      Est $383,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Porter Industrial Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 15,000 Sq Ft
      116 Porter Industrial Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $394,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2058 State Highway 818, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2058 State Highway 818, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 E Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 40,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1030 E Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $333,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Cr 3380, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      985 Cr 3380, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      142 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,086,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 W Market St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 10,250 Sq Ft
      140 W Market St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Thompson St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      306 E Thompson St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N Ray Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      909 N Ray Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Cravens St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      203 S Cravens St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Private Road 2260, Hartman, AR 72840

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      287 Private Road 2260, Hartman, AR 72840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1691 County Road 3371, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      1691 County Road 3371, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Emelia St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      203 Emelia St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Private Road 3545, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      220 Private Road 3545, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bradley Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      175 Bradley Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $328,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 18, 2022

    • /2

      Est $227,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 30, 2023

• /2

      Est $247,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Lakewood Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      164 Lakewood Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home