5,159

Properties in ZIP Code 13041

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $272,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      8050 Candela Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8050 Candela Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Wynyard Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $313,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Candela Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8025 Candela Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $361,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Chateau Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5507 Chateau Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2022

• /2

      Est $291,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Chateau Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5509 Chateau Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Klink Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $280,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Chateau Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5521 Chateau Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cifra Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $253,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Chateau Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5537 Chateau Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $274,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      8173 Avoss Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8173 Avoss Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dougherty Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $292,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      8174 Avoss Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8174 Avoss Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $251,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      8150 Avoss Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8150 Avoss Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alec Sessa Listing by The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Est $240,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      5466 Fortuna Pkwy, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5466 Fortuna Pkwy, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,100
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $281,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Trastevere Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5631 Trastevere Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $266,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      8162 Adamello Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8162 Adamello Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $277,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      8119 Navona Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8119 Navona Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Foresti A & F Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Est $269,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Fortuna Pkwy, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5502 Fortuna Pkwy, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,170
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael LaCava Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $384,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Fir Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8011 Fir Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ladd Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $380,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      8062 Lucas Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8062 Lucas Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Reynolds Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $315,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      8036 Spruce Hill Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8036 Spruce Hill Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Haskins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $358,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      5471 Saltbox Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5471 Saltbox Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,400
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kolonko Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $356,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      7999 Spruce Hill Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7999 Spruce Hill Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Hammond MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $285,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      8055 Spruce Hill Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8055 Spruce Hill Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $311,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      5463 Fortuna Pkwy, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5463 Fortuna Pkwy, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula DeRoberts Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $292,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      5326 Skylark Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5326 Skylark Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MariRae Dopke Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $299,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      5399 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5399 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamini Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $328,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5403 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $315,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      8072 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8072 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madison Notaro Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $270,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8074 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8074 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Cannon Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $257,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      8076 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8076 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent James Harriff Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $279,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      5351 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5351 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zisis Sakellariou Listing by List It Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $275,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      5361 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5361 Amalfi Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $254,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      8068 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8068 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Metnick Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $307,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      8046 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8046 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Listing by Sell Your Homes Services, LLC

    • /2

      Est $323,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8040 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

• /2

      Est $303,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      8026 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8026 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,994
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Murphy Listing by Sarah Murphy Realty

    • /2

      Est $308,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      8071 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8071 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent George Tucci Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $269,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      8003 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8003 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Pineda Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $327,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8025 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $275,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      8033 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8033 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $256,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      8077 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8077 Evesborough Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy (TJ) Perkins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $260,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      8036 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8036 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vidakovic Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $281,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8030 Bamm Hollow Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home