5,159

Properties in ZIP Code 13041

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $149,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      3856 Hallston Dr, Clay, NY 13090

      3856 Hallston Dr, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $148,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Marlin Dr Unit A, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8030 Marlin Dr Unit A, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tretowicz Listing by HHC Realty

    • /2

      Est $564,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5089 Lola Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5089 Lola Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Licata Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $525,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      8513 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8513 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $457,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Lepinske Farm Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4803 Lepinske Farm Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Joslin Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $470,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 Pace Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4446 Pace Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Halyna Mekker Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $449,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Pace Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4434 Pace Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline Listing by 315 Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $505,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      8591 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8591 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boris Drulyk Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $541,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Johanna Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5003 Johanna Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lombardi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Marlin Dr Unit B, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8011 Marlin Dr Unit B, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Itay Sapir SAP Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $527,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      4551 Quarry Pointe Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4551 Quarry Pointe Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Condon Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 7 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Harke Farms, Clay, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 18 Harke Farms, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4188 Chokecherry, Clay, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4188 Chokecherry, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Douglas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $550,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      8429 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8429 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $267,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      8079 Stearns Rd Unit 3, Clay, NY 13041

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8079 Stearns Rd Unit 3, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ramirez Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $525,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      8491 Newbury Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8491 Newbury Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jobson Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Wildflower, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 6 Wildflower, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maider Rd Unit S1524825, Clay, NY 13041

      0 Maider Rd Unit S1524825, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phillips Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $507,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Lepinske Farm Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4829 Lepinske Farm Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $452,100

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $550,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4545 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /2

      Est $595,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Lepinske Farm Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4831 Lepinske Farm Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Emmons Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      n/a Jackson Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      n/a Jackson Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Starusnak Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 Horseshoe Island Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9340 Horseshoe Island Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bronner Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $579,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Silvia Path, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8305 Silvia Path, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /2

      Est $697,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4544 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dardano Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Henry Clay Blvd, Clay, NY 13041

      000 Henry Clay Blvd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 37 Hollyshire, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 37 Hollyshire, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /2

      Est $480,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4712 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Einbinder Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $740,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4517 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $547,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      8503 Dorothys Garden Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8503 Dorothys Garden Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $524,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      8482 Melo Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8482 Melo Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Snyder Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $504,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4706 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malvasi Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $529,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      8433 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8433 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Jan 19, 2018

• /2

      Est $472,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      8578 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8578 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Rio Listing by Your Home CNY Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 51 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Lot 51 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 38 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Lot 38 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Caughdenoy Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      00 Caughdenoy Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $540,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9129 Ashley Landing Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      9129 Ashley Landing Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Listing by Canaan Realty

    • /2

      Est $577,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      9648 Beaver Watch Path, Brewerton, NY 13029

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9648 Beaver Watch Path, Brewerton, NY 13029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ly Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home