10,102

Clearcreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $560,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8002 Cahall Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,966

    Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8002 Cahall Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068
    • /54

      Est $590,857 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Crown Point Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      209 Crown Point Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aerion Dugger NavX Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $690,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    1949 Stone Creek Blvd Unit D, Dayton, OH 45458

    Prepare to be captivated by this stunning home featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 luxurious baths. With a beautifully finished basement, you’ll find not only style but also functionality—plus, all appliances are included, even the washer and dryer! This residence has undergone over $160,000 in impressive upgrades, ensuring top-notch quality throughout. The three-car garage, complete with an

    Stanley Haper RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1949 Stone Creek Blvd Unit D, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /47

    $286,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    44 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,118

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wilson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    44 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /43

      Est $423,147 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Huntley Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Huntley Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Grasser Woudstra Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /3

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.65 Acres
    • $91,398 per Acre

    Lot 6 Robert's Way, Clearcreek Township, OH 45068

    Gorgeous, Wooded, & Rolling Nearly 5 Acre Open Builder, Cul de Sac Lot with Pond View in Clearcreek Township/Springboro Schools ! Welcome to Branch Hill Preserve -- An Open Space, 8 Lot Development ! Property That Makes You Feel Off the Grid, but Just Minutes to Everything ! County Water & Natural Gas. Pre Sales Available with Deposits ! Anticipated Build Ready Date of Prior to 2027. Approved

    Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    Lot 6 Robert's Way, Clearcreek Township, OH 45068
  • /33

    $399,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8737 Nicole Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,225

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8737 Nicole Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /57

      Est $399,123 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Crown Point Meadows, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      101 Crown Point Meadows, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lynn Chillinsky Irongate Inc.

  • /2

    $221,500

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $137,578 per Acre

    2276 Presley Ct, Lebanon, OH 45036

    1.6 Acre lot in Country creek. HBS Development is the builder who has the exclusive rights to build on this property.

    Parker Simms Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2276 Presley Ct, Lebanon, OH 45036
  • /45

    $526,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    170 Sweetgum Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,473

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Dwyer Irongate Inc.

    170 Sweetgum Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /47

      Est $440,627 Not Listed For Sale

      9652 Colchester Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9652 Colchester Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hardy RE/MAX

  • /3

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $146,586 per Acre

    Lot 2 Robert's Way, Clearcreek Township, OH 45068

    Gorgeous, Wooded, & Rolling, 2+ Acre Open Builder Lot with Pond View in Clearcreek Township/Springboro Schools ! Welcome to Branch Hill Preserve -- An Open Space, 8 Lot Development ! Property That Makes You Feel Off the Grid, but Just Minutes to Everything ! County Water & Natural Gas. Pre Sales Available with Deposits ! Anticipated Build Ready Date of Prior to 2027. Approved Soil Samples

    Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    Lot 2 Robert's Way, Clearcreek Township, OH 45068
  • /3

    $119,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Aniston Ct, Clearcreek Township, OH 45036

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $65,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    0 Aniston Ct, Clearcreek Township, OH 45036
    • /29

      Est $402,269 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Crown Point Meadows, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      168 Crown Point Meadows, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,471
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durbin Irongate Inc.

  • /10

    $443,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    Oxford Plan at Clearview Crossing, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Oxford offers 1,803 square feet of comfortable, well-planned living space and is a popular choice among buyers searching for new ranch-style homes in Carlisle, Trenton, and West Chester Township, OH. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this single-story new construction home delivers both privacy and functionality with a desirable split-bedroom layout.The open kitchen includes a center

    Cristo Homes Builder
    40 Chestnut St Unit 39694303, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /18

    $69,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    140 Wood Creek Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • Land
    • 10,824 Sq Ft
    • $281,288 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,667

    Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    140 Wood Creek Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /55

      Est $421,075 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Crown Point Meadows, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      144 Crown Point Meadows, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sherby BHHS Professional Realty

  • /2

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    9101 Remy Ct, Clearcreek Township, OH 45458

    Ryan Reed Design Homes & Development Co.

    9101 Remy Ct, Clearcreek Township, OH 45458
  • /66

    $645,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    178 Winding Creek Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,516

    Last Listing Agent Emily Tith Glasshouse Realty Group

    178 Winding Creek Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /87

      Est $1,328,161 Not Listed For Sale

      8179 Overlook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8179 Overlook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /2

    $1,499,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,531 Sq Ft

    1198 Normandy Rue, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45458

    Welcome to a beautifully crafted ranch-style home set on a spacious corner lot. This home makes a statement with its Eye-catching curb appeal and a side-entry garage. Inside, an open foyer leads to a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a dedicated study with custom built-ins and two secondary bedrooms that share a stylish full bath. The heart of the home is the expansive open-concept kitchen,

    Ryan Reed Design Homes & Development Co.

    1198 Normandy Rue, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45458
  • /60

    $385,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8817 Ridgewood Place, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,909

    Last Listing Agent Erin Laurito BHHS Professional Realty

    8817 Ridgewood Place, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /68

      Est $1,198,918 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Willow Oak Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      851 Willow Oak Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stipp Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /36

    $282,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    6 Waterlily Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    Experience a luxury condo lifestyle with this stunning first-floor condo. This condo is a sought after end unit with a bigger lot. The patio views are lined with beautiful decorative rocks, privacy trees, and a patio sunshade. Rare Attached Garage Access going directly into the unit. This condo offers beautiful luxury vinyl, updated fixtures throughout with open concept living. The kitchen has a

    Kimberly Carpenter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6 Waterlily Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /39

    $335,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    182 Rippling Brook Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,418

    Last Listing Agent Angella Layne NavX Realty, LLC

    182 Rippling Brook Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /64

      Est $1,139,033 Not Listed For Sale

      7980 Locust Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7980 Locust Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /13

    $423,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    Edenwood Plan at Clearview Crossing, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Edenwood offers thoughtful design and modern comfort in one of Cristo Homes most popular new construction floor plans, available in communities throughout Carlisle, Wilmington and Trenton. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,156 square feet, this home is ideal for growing families or buyers searching for affordable new homes near Cincinnati, OH.The first floor features 9-foot ceilings and an

    Cristo Homes Builder
    40 Chestnut St Unit 39694293, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /77

    $1,255,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    498 Timber Walk Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,513

    Last Listing Agent Toni Coates Coldwell Banker Heritage

    498 Timber Walk Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /59

      Est $1,088,810 Not Listed For Sale

      7992 Locust Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7992 Locust Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • 217 Meadow Dr, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    $301,869 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    217 Meadow Dr, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    The Bradford is the perfect ranch-style floorplan for those looking to downsize or enjoy single-level living with plenty of space. Starting at 1,611 square feet, this three-bedroom, two-bath home can be personalized to fit your lifestyle with an optional second-floor bonus room for even more living space.Step inside from the charming front porch and youre greeted by a versatile flex room. Use it

    Arbor Homes Builder
    217 Meadow Dr, New Carlisle, OH 45344
  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    90 Crown Point Meadows, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,171

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

    90 Crown Point Meadows, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /78

      Est $1,138,663 Not Listed For Sale

      7963 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7963 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /75

    $819,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft

    9369 Avingnon Way, Dayton, OH 45458

    An exceptional residence set on one of Soraya Farms’ most coveted lots, offering nearly half an acre of refined privacy with wooded views, a tranquil creek, and a picturesque fishing pond. This impeccably crafted home showcases elevated finishes throughout, including Acacia hardwood floors, custom moldings, and expansive living spaces designed for both elegance and comfort. The chef’s kitchen is

    Shawn Reese Glasshouse Realty Group

    9369 Avingnon Way, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /2

    $740,171 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    75 Dan Haven Place, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    75 Dan Haven Place, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /80

      Est $1,146,469 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Grand Wood Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      690 Grand Wood Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /66

    $815,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft

    7430 Deep Woods Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Spectacular transitional Ranch home located in premier Stoneridge development and just east of Springboro and all it's amenities. The setting is totally serene with wonderful trees and professional landscaping. Interior features open spaces soaring ceilings and exquisite detail. Gourmet Kitchen with SS appliances and large sunny Breakfast area. Walk out to deck and classy pergola. Primary suite

    Thomas Sampson Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7430 Deep Woods Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /63

    $650,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    278 Poplar Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,792

    Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

    278 Poplar Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /75

      Est $594,788 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Highpoint Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      897 Highpoint Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina McElfresh Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /100

    $1,900,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,988 Sq Ft

    7117 State Route 48, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome home to your peaceful sanctuary nestled down a long private drive on 9.41 acres in Clearcreek Twp. This gorgeous farmhouse, built by Ellis, is a little slice of heaven with a gorgeous Buckeye pool and a 40x70 Borkholder barn. Offering the perfect feeling of country living with luxury amenities and minutes to everything. Be greeted by the circle drive, vaulted ceilings, open floor plan,

    Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7117 State Route 48, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /44

    $515,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3753 Weisenberger Rd, Lebanon, OH 45036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,695

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    3753 Weisenberger Rd, Lebanon, OH 45036

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home