10,102

Clearcreek, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $742,113 Not Listed For Sale

      7485 Silver Lake Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7485 Silver Lake Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

  • /64

    $530,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9378 Oak Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,484

    Last Listing Agent Amy Buchanan Plum Tree Realty

    9378 Oak Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /82

      Est $740,824 Not Listed For Sale

      7580 Tristen Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7580 Tristen Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /42

    $585,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8479 London Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,885

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8479 London Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /57

      Est $550,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2868 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2868 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

  • /77

    $450,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    85 Meadows Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,125

    Last Listing Agent Michael Satterfi Satterfield RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    85 Meadows Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /37

      Est $381,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2311 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Marshall eXp Realty

  • /35

    $389,900 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1235 Bourdeaux Way, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,102

    Last Listing Agent Angela Furr Keller Williams Community Part

    1235 Bourdeaux Way, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
    • /57

      Est $429,087 Not Listed For Sale

      2099 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2099 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /37

    $629,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9313 Maple Brook St, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,512

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    9313 Maple Brook St, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /67

      Est $262,035 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Lytle Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3128 Lytle Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /62

    $398,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    163 Oasis Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,039

    Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    163 Oasis Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /66

      Est $677,539 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Stolle Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      550 Stolle Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

  • /55

    $720,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1361 Meadow Woods Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,959

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    1361 Meadow Woods Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068
    • /69

      Est $756,899 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Stolle Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      535 Stolle Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ferguson Keller Williams Community Part

  • /63

    $434,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9751 Scotch Pine Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    9751 Scotch Pine Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /43

      Est $491,019 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Janney Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      150 Janney Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Glista Irongate Inc.

  • /42

    $399,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    25 Woodcliff Blvd, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,702

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

    25 Woodcliff Blvd, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /57

      Est $510,623 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Stanton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Stanton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

• /15

    $470,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    120 Magnolia Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cheek New Home Star Ohio LLC

    120 Magnolia Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /62

      Est $456,714 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Trevor Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      130 Trevor Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,130
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McNamara Cutler Real Estate

  • /59

    $1,079,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    751 Grand Wood Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,158

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    751 Grand Wood Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /39

      Est $525,518 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Trevor Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      185 Trevor Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Knox Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /55

    $505,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9195 Glenridge Blvd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    9195 Glenridge Blvd, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /52

      Est $616,102 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stansel Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Stansel Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hensley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /41

    $409,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1715 Winding Run Blvd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,995

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    1715 Winding Run Blvd, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /45

      Est $564,768 Not Listed For Sale

      20 E Manor Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 E Manor Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Sennet eXp Realty

  • /76

    $505,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2214 E Lower Springboro Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,447

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    2214 E Lower Springboro Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068
    • /51

      Est $520,094 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stanton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 Stanton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

  • /2

    $689,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9326 Rochelle Ln, Clearcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Miller eXp Realty

    9326 Rochelle Ln, Clearcreek Township, OH 45458
    • /53

      Est $546,658 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Ballard Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      350 Ballard Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /38

    $869,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9327 Rochelle Ln, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,393

    Last Listing Agent Tara Miller eXp Realty

    9327 Rochelle Ln, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
    • /77

      Est $456,130 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Crockett Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      88 Crockett Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimi Leasure Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /21

    $222,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    69 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,010

    Last Listing Agent Gina DiCicco Coldwell Banker Heritage

    69 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /50

      Est $404,697 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Janney Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      270 Janney Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /73

    $469,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    73 Black Walnut Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,971

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Gray Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    73 Black Walnut Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /42

      Est $376,215 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Lownes Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      93 Lownes Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tomsic Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /39

    $462,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    9760 Winding Creek Blvd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,093

    Last Listing Agent Emily Tith Glasshouse Realty Group

    9760 Winding Creek Blvd, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /37

      Est $423,126 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Farr Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Farr Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Paradise Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /36

    $390,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    230 Stanton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,198

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    230 Stanton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home