10,102

Clearcreek, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $247,666 Not Listed For Sale

      9743 Mintwood Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9743 Mintwood Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,501
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooper Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /71

    $403,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    8638 Sycamore Trails Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,787

    Last Listing Agent Terri Johnson Glasshouse Realty Group

    8638 Sycamore Trails Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /60

      Est $909,734 Not Listed For Sale

      8516 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8516 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /56

    $347,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3732 Mary Ann Dr, Lebanon, OH 45036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,725

    Last Listing Agent Christy Stamper Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3732 Mary Ann Dr, Lebanon, OH 45036
    • /50

      Est $717,383 Not Listed For Sale

      8563 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8563 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /81

    $805,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7983 Woodbridge Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,278

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Knox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7983 Woodbridge Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /52

      Est $819,450 Not Listed For Sale

      8584 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8584 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /54

    $575,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    128 Harbour Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,772

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Neace Irongate Inc.

    128 Harbour Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /58

      Est $1,593,007 Not Listed For Sale

      8636 Cypress Trail, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8636 Cypress Trail, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Johnson Comey & Shepherd

  • /60

    $460,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1628 N Wood Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,006

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Holbrook Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1628 N Wood Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /99

      Est $1,487,423 Not Listed For Sale

      8236 Wilde Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8236 Wilde Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marthann Kleptz Heil Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /30

    $215,023 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    959 Franklin St, Lebanon, OH 45036

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,331

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ponichtera Bella Realty Group

    959 Franklin St, Lebanon, OH 45036
    • /33

      Est $922,862 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Voltaire Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8216 Voltaire Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jordan Jordan, Inc.

  • /65

    $475,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1511 Elmbrook Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,807

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    1511 Elmbrook Trail, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /100

      Est $759,166 Not Listed For Sale

      7009 State Route 48, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      7009 State Route 48, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Robbins BHHS Professional Realty

  • /2

    $1,115,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    732 White Cedar Way, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,817

    Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    732 White Cedar Way, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /42

      Est $201,355 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 State Route 48, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7300 State Route 48, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /60

    $940,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7361 Montvale Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,125

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7361 Montvale Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068
    • /32

      Est $312,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 E State Route 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1151 E State Route 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /62

    $849,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9243 Chaumont Ave, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,083

    Last Listing Agent Tara Miller eXp Realty

    9243 Chaumont Ave, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
    • /39

      Est $318,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1694 E State Route 73, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1694 E State Route 73, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /97

    $1,335,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4870 Bunnell Hill Rd, Lebanon, OH 45036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lara Ullery Ullery Real Estate LLC

    4870 Bunnell Hill Rd, Lebanon, OH 45036
    • /24

      Est $267,994 Not Listed For Sale

      7877 Cahall Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7877 Cahall Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Cassidy Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /55

    $670,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    510 Stolle Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,832

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Morton eXp Realty

    510 Stolle Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /53

      Est $299,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1844 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9791 Blue Spruce Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wall eXp Realty

    9791 Blue Spruce Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /41

      Est $458,551 Not Listed For Sale

      7942 State Route 48, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7942 State Route 48, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Savoie Ullery Real Estate LLC

  • /10

    $879,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9268 Chaumont Ave, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,845

    Last Listing Agent Tara Miller eXp Realty

    9268 Chaumont Ave, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
    • /33

      Est $436,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1540 Harlan Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kurtz Irongate Inc.

  • /8

    $225,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8043 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $114,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,615

    Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    8043 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /68

      Est $601,665 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Jade Pointe Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2501 Jade Pointe Ct, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gardner Grilliot & Associates Realty I

  • /41

    $376,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13 Christman Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,730

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

    13 Christman Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /54

      Est $571,152 Not Listed For Sale

      8190 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8190 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bowles Keller Williams Advisors Realty

  • /35

    $400,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    360 Summer Field Ln, Lebanon, OH 45036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,376

    Last Listing Agent Randi Creech Red 1 Realty, LLC

    360 Summer Field Ln, Lebanon, OH 45036
    • /48

      Est $610,073 Not Listed For Sale

      8269 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8269 Waynesboro Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /48

    $449,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4162 Weisenberger Rd, Lebanon, OH 45036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,000

    Last Listing Agent Brad Earley eXp Realty

    4162 Weisenberger Rd, Lebanon, OH 45036
    • /23

      Est $333,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 E Lytle 5 Points Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2435 E Lytle 5 Points Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

  • /46

    $546,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9279 Maxwells Crossing, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,487

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wilson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    9279 Maxwells Crossing, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /70

      Est $709,801 Not Listed For Sale

      7468 Silver Lake Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7468 Silver Lake Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimi Leasure Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /6

    $205,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Binkley Ln, Clearcreek Township, OH 45066

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $102,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Baker Irongate Inc.

    0 Binkley Ln, Clearcreek Township, OH 45066

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home