510

Recently Sold Homes in 33756

Section Image
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1750 Belleair Forest Dr Unit A7, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,355

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1750 Belleair Forest Dr Unit A7, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1749 S Highland Ave Unit C9, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,686

    Last Listing Agent Dean Ribble RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1749 S Highland Ave Unit C9, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1354 Buckingham Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,521

    Last Listing Agent Nicki McKiernan FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE

    1354 Buckingham Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $442,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    100 Oakmont Ln Unit 502, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF

    Current Estimated Value $427,247

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    100 Oakmont Ln Unit 502, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    405 Jasmine Way, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,314

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kelsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    405 Jasmine Way, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    21 Pelican Place, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,675

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Boudreau SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    21 Pelican Place, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $258,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    1727 Belleair Forest Dr Unit A, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,830

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Dougherty RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1727 Belleair Forest Dr Unit A, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    906 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,282

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Kilgore GLOBAL INVESTMENT & TRUST REAL

    906 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1337 Byron Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,211

    Last Listing Agent Justin Garrett SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1337 Byron Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $839,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1736 Golf View Dr, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,754

    Last Listing Agent Kerryn Ellson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1736 Golf View Dr, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $792,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    331 Cleveland St Unit 1102, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,480

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Towns LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    331 Cleveland St Unit 1102, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1721 Woodridge Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,494

    Last Listing Agent Harold Welch IV KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    1721 Woodridge Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1006 Pine St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,027

    Last Listing Agent Norailys Lopez Zayas PRIME OPTION REALTY LLC

    1006 Pine St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $473,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1663 Cambridge Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,820

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Lynn ACCLIVITY NOW LLC

    1663 Cambridge Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $112,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1655 S Highland Ave Unit D140, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,803

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

    1655 S Highland Ave Unit D140, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1582 Hammer Place, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,890

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    1582 Hammer Place, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1123 Gould St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,832

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Leon VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    1123 Gould St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1750 Belleair Forest Dr Unit C12, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,972

    Last Listing Agent Lori Crawford RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1750 Belleair Forest Dr Unit C12, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    917 Pineview Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,937

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Giamarino REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    917 Pineview Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $508,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1576 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,634

    Last Listing Agent Rick Bishop LPT REALTY, LLC

    1576 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1166 Woodlawn St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,414

    Last Listing Agent Doug Smith CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1166 Woodlawn St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1700 Eaton Dr NE, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,648

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Metts MAVREALTY

    1700 Eaton Dr NE, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1226 S Missouri Ave Unit 1013, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,776

    Last Listing Agent Lou Scarlata CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    1226 S Missouri Ave Unit 1013, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $293,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1405 S Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,602

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Alvarez REALNET BROKERAGE

    1405 S Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    415 Magnolia Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    415 Magnolia Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1000 Varona St, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,201

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    1000 Varona St, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $358,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    914 Chester Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,998

    Last Listing Agent Minh Nguyen FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY

    914 Chester Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $648,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    212 Mehlenbacher Rd, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,248

    Last Listing Agent Cionara Justen CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    212 Mehlenbacher Rd, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    404 Ocean Ct, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,034

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    404 Ocean Ct, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1211 S Lake Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,288

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Cassano STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC

    1211 S Lake Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    735 Patterson St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,698

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Voris EXP REALTY LLC

    735 Patterson St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1009 S San Remo Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,182

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tomlinson FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1009 S San Remo Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $118,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1524 Lakeview Rd Unit 305, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,238

    Last Listing Agent Leah Herzwurm COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1524 Lakeview Rd Unit 305, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1409 Franklin St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,342

    Last Listing Agent Mia Kolar MC HOMES REALTY INC

    1409 Franklin St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    55 Rogers St Unit 402, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,760

55 Rogers St Unit 402, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1485 S Prescott Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,127

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hallamek ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    1485 S Prescott Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /20

    $245,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1469 Young Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,540

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chasteen Pamela Olson Group LLC

    1469 Young Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    530 Skyview Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,370

    Last Listing Agent Luke Palmer RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    530 Skyview Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    711 S Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,615

    Last Listing Agent Dorjan Arapi DALTON WADE INC

    711 S Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1562 S Lake Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,655

    Last Listing Agent Caylee Decleene, LLC SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC

    1562 S Lake Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home