510

Recently Sold Homes in 33756

Section Image
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1675 Eden Ct, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,381

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gruber AGILE GROUP REALTY

    1675 Eden Ct, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1420 Temple St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,177

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brashear RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    1420 Temple St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1584 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,097

    Last Listing Agent Arian Kushta CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1584 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1408 S Betty Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,219

    Last Listing Agent Alfio Carroccetto DALTON WADE INC

    1408 S Betty Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,620,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    460 Althea Rd, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,615,366

    Last Listing Agent Kerryn Ellson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    460 Althea Rd, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1105 Oakview Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,120

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Lake MAVREALTY

    1105 Oakview Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $87,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1243 S Martin Luther King jr Ave Unit 405, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spyro Lefkimiotis RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1420 Citrus St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF

    Current Estimated Value $461,055

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1420 Citrus St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1573 S Jefferson Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,252

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hartney HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    1573 S Jefferson Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1379 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,547

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Chen JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    1379 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1583 Eunice Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,940

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kahler FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1583 Eunice Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $353,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1444 Orange St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,793

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lauer FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1444 Orange St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1710 S Lake Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,903

    Last Listing Agent Jason Statton REALTY EXPERTS

    1710 S Lake Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $334,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1301 Milton St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,770

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Kennedy RE/MAX ACTION FIRST

    1301 Milton St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1585 Peaceful Ln N, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,692

    Last Listing Agent Mabell Almanzar ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    1585 Peaceful Ln N, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2 Evonaire Cir, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,492

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Murray THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    2 Evonaire Cir, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    145 Belleview Blvd Unit 203, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,928

    Last Listing Agent Merry Donovan CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    145 Belleview Blvd Unit 203, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    901 Woodlawn St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,765

    Last Listing Agent Greta Oliva BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING

    901 Woodlawn St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $393,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1220 Magnolia Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,183

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Aydoner GENSTONE REALTY

    1220 Magnolia Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    623 Pineland Ave, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,653

    Last Listing Agent Justin Helmus THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    623 Pineland Ave, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $407,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    312 S Betty Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    312 S Betty Ln, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1384 S Hillcrest Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,239

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Steffens INVESTCOR REALTY LLC

    1384 S Hillcrest Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1655 S Highland Ave Unit J193, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,721

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Rudolph CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1655 S Highland Ave Unit J193, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $364,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1667 Suffolk Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,217

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vaden LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    1667 Suffolk Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    710 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    710 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1400 Lotus Path, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1400 Lotus Path, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1758 Winfield Cir, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,580

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rimes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1758 Winfield Cir, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1226 S Missouri Ave Unit 1008, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,184

    Last Listing Agent Anna Maria Pilson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1226 S Missouri Ave Unit 1008, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1209 S Keene Rd, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,100

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sherwood RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    1209 S Keene Rd, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1461 S Hillcrest Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,375

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Van Deilen INNOVATE REAL ESTATE

    1461 S Hillcrest Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1247 S Martin Luther King jr Ave Unit D307, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madonna Steinlage CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    30 Turner St Unit 704, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,012

    Last Listing Agent Jason Duraj FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    30 Turner St Unit 704, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $218,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1359 S Michigan Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,211

    Last Listing Agent Angie Haddon LPT REALTY, LLC

    1359 S Michigan Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    501 Poinsettia Rd, Belleair, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,758

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hartman REALTY EXPERTS

    501 Poinsettia Rd, Belleair, FL 33756
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1802 Vancouver Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,709

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stone PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

    1802 Vancouver Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $162,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    701 S Madison Ave Unit 414, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,399

    Last Listing Agent Bob Dean CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    701 S Madison Ave Unit 414, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1339 Buckingham Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,588

    Last Listing Agent Michael White SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY

    1339 Buckingham Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1633 Braund Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,241

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1633 Braund Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1312 Tuscola St, Clearwater, FL 33756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,080

    Last Listing Agent TJ Zopf WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

    1312 Tuscola St, Clearwater, FL 33756
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1586 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,922

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hodge COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1586 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home