362

Recently Sold Homes in 33761

Section Image
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2568 W Brook Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,728

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fig Figliomeni ISLAND REAL EST&PROP MGMT INC

    2568 W Brook Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $418,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3069 Brookfield Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,994

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jones SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    3069 Brookfield Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $167,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2595 Countryside Blvd Unit 8106, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,678

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Minsch LPT REALTY, LLC

    2595 Countryside Blvd Unit 8106, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $967,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3269 Nicks Place, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,507

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Jagdmann CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3269 Nicks Place, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3366 Fox Hill Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,599

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Tyrpak SAND AND PALMS REALTY

    3366 Fox Hill Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $381,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2989 Brookfield Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,573

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brashear RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    2989 Brookfield Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3100 Cascade Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,212

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCormick FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3100 Cascade Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2749 Countryside Blvd Unit 4, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,194

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Topolski CONCI, REALTORS

    2749 Countryside Blvd Unit 4, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $515,100 Sold Dec 06, 2025

    2549 Mario Way, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,091

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    2549 Mario Way, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2465 Northside Dr Unit 1703, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,996

    Last Listing Agent Susan Werner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2465 Northside Dr Unit 1703, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $515,600 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2510 Mario Way, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    2510 Mario Way, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2620 Enterprise Rd E Unit E14, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,450

    Last Listing Agent Missy Hileman CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    2620 Enterprise Rd E Unit E14, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3021 Countryside Blvd Unit 28A, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,653

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sobecki RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3021 Countryside Blvd Unit 28A, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3055 Brookfield Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,205

    Last Listing Agent Kate Glassell ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    3055 Brookfield Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2597 Countryside Blvd Unit 206, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,500

    Last Listing Agent Heather Borden KENARRI REAL ESTATE DIVISION

    2597 Countryside Blvd Unit 206, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3055 Casa Del Sol Cir Unit 101, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,719

    Last Listing Agent Eric Szemple KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3055 Casa Del Sol Cir Unit 101, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $1,017,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3132 Masters Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,666

    Last Listing Agent Cal Cundiff SUNCOAST SHORES REALTY

    3132 Masters Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $216,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3076 Eastland Blvd Unit 404, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,566

    Last Listing Agent Jan Amis CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3076 Eastland Blvd Unit 404, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $414,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2991 Covewood Place, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,390

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Weiss COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2991 Covewood Place, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $108,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2587 Countryside Blvd Unit 6303, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,505

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Congdon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2587 Countryside Blvd Unit 6303, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2700 Sedgefield Ct E, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,824

    Last Listing Agent Tami Jones COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2700 Sedgefield Ct E, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    29250 US Highway 19 N Unit 502, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Gerstmeier DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE

    29250 US Highway 19 N Unit 502, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $69,700 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 100, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Jarnberg EXP REALTY LLC

    27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 100, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2500 Winding Creek Blvd Unit G307, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,663

    Last Listing Agent Maria Buote-Mitchell REALTY EXPERTS

    2500 Winding Creek Blvd Unit G307, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $163,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    412 Hammock Pine Blvd Unit C412, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,044

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Reiser LPT REALTY, LLC

    412 Hammock Pine Blvd Unit C412, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $292,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    6943 301st Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,816

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Casselman, PA PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    6943 301st Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /15

    $450,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6956 300th Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,844

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alvarez EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC

    6956 300th Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3098 Eagles Landing Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,266

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dinsmore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3098 Eagles Landing Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $213,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3062 Eastland Blvd Unit 105, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,142

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dyer SELECT PROPERTIES INC

    3062 Eastland Blvd Unit 105, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $223,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2460 Northside Dr Unit 708, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,374

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fleischer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2460 Northside Dr Unit 708, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    29250 US Highway 19 N Unit 213, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    29250 US Highway 19 N Unit 213, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2704 Montague Ct E, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,887

    Last Listing Agent DJ Bryant REAL BROKER, LLC

    2704 Montague Ct E, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $246,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2638 Cedar View Ct Unit A, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,927

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kelly BILTMORE GROUP INC

    2638 Cedar View Ct Unit A, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $707,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2671 Clubhouse Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,247

2671 Clubhouse Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $517,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2704 Montague Ct E, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,887

    Last Listing Agent Angela DiMattei FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2704 Montague Ct E, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $284,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2722 Sand Hollow Ct Unit 156C, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,199

    Last Listing Agent Serina Konomos BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2722 Sand Hollow Ct Unit 156C, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2755 Merlin Way, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,606

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jenkins, PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2755 Merlin Way, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /47

    $320,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2824 Countryside Blvd Unit 326, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,497

    Last Listing Agent Andy Burwell BURWELL REAL ESTATE

    2824 Countryside Blvd Unit 326, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2673 Clubhouse Dr S, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,409

    Last Listing Agent Jarod Brewer RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    2673 Clubhouse Dr S, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $52,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 54, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sadler SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY

    27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 54, Clearwater, FL 33761

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home