362

Recently Sold Homes in 33761

Section Image
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2718 Redford Ct E, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,808

    Last Listing Agent Jill Melkonian GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

    2718 Redford Ct E, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2685 Sabal Springs Cir Unit 201, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,883

    Last Listing Agent Jon Sanchez BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2685 Sabal Springs Cir Unit 201, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2400 Winding Creek Blvd Unit 14201, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,304

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pranzo REAL BROKER, LLC

    2400 Winding Creek Blvd Unit 14201, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2770 Westchester Dr S, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,562

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE BELL SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    2770 Westchester Dr S, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2650 Countryside Blvd Unit B102, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,263

    Last Listing Agent Colby Conologue KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2650 Countryside Blvd Unit B102, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2681 Sabal Springs Cir Unit 204, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,777

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Sargent SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    2681 Sabal Springs Cir Unit 204, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $327,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2870 Rampart Cir, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,506

    Last Listing Agent Richie Koster COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    2870 Rampart Cir, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Dec 20, 2025

    3034 Eastland Blvd Unit D108, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,327

    Last Listing Agent Mike Alcalde KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    3034 Eastland Blvd Unit D108, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /65

    $540,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2661 Peachtree Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,060

    Last Listing Agent Doris Leonardo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2661 Peachtree Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $637,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2634 Concorde Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,388

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2634 Concorde Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2632 Enterprise Rd E Unit A23, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,631

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Leonard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2632 Enterprise Rd E Unit A23, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3412 Masters Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,369

3412 Masters Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3213 Sandy Ridge Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,924

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Friesema BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3213 Sandy Ridge Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 9, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Aaron Waters DALTON WADE INC

    27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 9, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3442 Beech Trail, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,029

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Povlow CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3442 Beech Trail, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2440 Winding Creek Blvd Unit 305, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,644

    Last Listing Agent Kayla McDonald RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2440 Winding Creek Blvd Unit 305, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $143,062 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2465 Northside Dr Unit 701, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,717

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    2465 Northside Dr Unit 701, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $808,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3347 Lake Shore Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,381

    Last Listing Agent Megan Skaggs LOCALS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3347 Lake Shore Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3368 E Lake Shore Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,304

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Daniels COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3368 E Lake Shore Ln, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3035 Countryside Blvd Unit 15B, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,380

    Last Listing Agent Carey Goldberg NIZZ REALTY INC

    3035 Countryside Blvd Unit 15B, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $163,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2400 Winding Creek Blvd Unit Bldg18A210, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,309

    Last Listing Agent Dorota Horocki CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2724 Ashwood Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,006

    Last Listing Agent Terri Titko IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    2724 Ashwood Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $334,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3021 Countryside Blvd Unit 23A, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,989

    Last Listing Agent Frank Acerra SELECT PROPERTIES INC

    3021 Countryside Blvd Unit 23A, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /40

    $610,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2993 Kenilwick Dr S, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,055

    Last Listing Agent Linda Caruso KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2993 Kenilwick Dr S, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2665 Clubhouse Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,870

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dungy COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2665 Clubhouse Dr N, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    29250 US Highway 19 N Unit 578, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Kelly A BETTER LIFE REALTY

    29250 US Highway 19 N Unit 578, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3230 Mulberry Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,219

    Last Listing Agent Brian Allen FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    3230 Mulberry Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2650 Countryside Blvd Unit C203, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,950

    Last Listing Agent Ramsey Lahham YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC

    2650 Countryside Blvd Unit C203, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $499,999 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2583 Burntfork Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,881

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    2583 Burntfork Dr, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $779,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2886 Green Meadow Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,869

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ubaldini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2886 Green Meadow Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $129,300 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2725 Fox Fire Ct Unit 21B, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,833

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ciglar FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2725 Fox Fire Ct Unit 21B, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2460 Northside Dr Unit 802, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,529

    Last Listing Agent Doug Wood SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    2460 Northside Dr Unit 802, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3089 Ashland Terrace, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,756

    Last Listing Agent Derek Simonsen SERHANT

    3089 Ashland Terrace, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 78, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sadler SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY

    27466 US Highway 19 N Unit 78, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2580 Redwood Way, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,834

2580 Redwood Way, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $542,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2742 Sea Pines Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,906

    Last Listing Agent Peter Kotsovolos RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    2742 Sea Pines Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $351,450 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3460 Countryside Blvd Unit 66, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,223

    Last Listing Agent Dee Burke REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    3460 Countryside Blvd Unit 66, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3062 Eastland Blvd Unit D405, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,210

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hallamek ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    3062 Eastland Blvd Unit D405, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    29747 70th St N, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,599

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Fudge THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    29747 70th St N, Clearwater, FL 33761
  • /2

    $221,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2658 Barksdale Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,055

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lauer FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2658 Barksdale Ct, Clearwater, FL 33761

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home