13,169

Homes in ZIP Code 27012

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4225 Limestone Ct, Clemmons, NC 27102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,537

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Owens Mantle LLC

    4225 Limestone Ct, Clemmons, NC 27102
    • /18

      Est $327,420 Not Listed For Sale

      5892 Sunny Ridge Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5892 Sunny Ridge Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,440
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /40

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    6680 Elm Hill Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Tucked away at the back of Springfield Village, this beautiful main-level home is the retreat you’ve been searching for. Enjoy an open-concept layout featuring soaring cathedral ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and plenty of natural light throughout. The sunroom flows seamlessly onto the deck, overlooking a private backyard oasis framed by mature landscaping. Perfectly positioned near Clemmons’

    Katrina Zink Local R.E. Inc.

    6680 Elm Hill Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /49

    $740,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5004 Scotland Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,949

    Last Listing Agent Delana Newsom The Agency - Newsom Homes

    5004 Scotland Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /43

      Est $466,063 Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Windrift Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7055 Windrift Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Nourse Keller Williams Ballantyne Area Market Center

  • /48

    $410,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    5237 Garnet Hill Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Welcome home to this thoughtfully designed property w/ an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living & entertaining. Enjoy the inviting front porch or relax on the covered back patio overlooking a private, fenced backyard. Kitchen features quartz countertops, large island, under-cabinet lighting & spacious pantry. Main level includes a 4th bedroom or office/flex space w/ French doors.

    Elizabeth Spillman Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5237 Garnet Hill Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /29

    $240,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    293 Twin Valley Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,317

    Last Listing Agent James Kirchner Mark Spain Real Estate

    293 Twin Valley Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /36

      Est $460,228 Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Windrift Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7062 Windrift Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,324
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Weaver RE/MAX

  • /48

    $734,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft

    245 Centenary Ridge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    This 3-bedroom, 4-bath home offers an open floor plan with hardwood floors throughout the main level and a spacious great room featuring vaulted ceilings and a gas log fireplace. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, stainless appliances, tile backsplash, vent hood, electric downdraft range, and a walk-in pantry, plus a bright breakfast nook. A large foyer leads to a formal dining room

    Pam Matthews Howard Hanna Allen Tate Winston Salem

    245 Centenary Ridge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /49

    $520,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6482 Bluestone Park Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,046

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gillespie RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    6482 Bluestone Park Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /17

      Est $449,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Spiral Wood Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5107 Spiral Wood Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arpi Nagy Swede Realty

  • /40

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    6313 Arden Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Welcome to this beautifully updated brick ranch on over an acre in one of the most established neighborhoods in Clemmons. Offering 3,000+ sq ft including a finished walkout basement, this home blends timeless character with modern updates. Every renovation has been carefully chosen for long term quality and comfort by the owners who enjoyed the home for many years. Inside features an open layout

    Teresa Overcash Realty One Group Results

    6313 Arden Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $751,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4424 Woodlark Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,008

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jackson Brick & Brass Realty LLC

    4424 Woodlark Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /50

      Est $520,290 Not Listed For Sale

      6987 Prairie Grove Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6987 Prairie Grove Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Mustin Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /49

    $427,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    5127 Garnet Hill Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    This sophisticated property has beautiful landscape & expresses pure elegance It's nestled in The Landing at Rocklyn & w/ low tax rate. Community provides swim, pickleball & lawn maintenance. Truly comfortable to grow in w/ 2bd/2baths main level+ office; 1bd/1bath +entertainment room upper. There' unfinished floored attic perfect for bonus remodel space. Home was built w/ special flooring, lvl 2

    Tawana Rice Tawana Rice Realty LLC

    5127 Garnet Hill Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1636 S Marblehead Rd, Lewisville, NC 27023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,588

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gross Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1636 S Marblehead Rd, Lewisville, NC 27023
    • /41

      Est $434,070 Not Listed For Sale

      7057 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7057 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,999
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Minton eXp Realty

  • /28

    $298,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    5525 Moravian Heights Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Come view this beautiful updated cape cod home in Clemmons! Updates were made 2 years ago with roof, flooring, kitchen countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The A/C unit was replaced 1 year ago. Neutral color paint is found throughout the house. Cozy up in the living room with a wood burning fireplace! Very convenient to interchanges and lots of shopping options close to the home. The

    Ellen McDaniel Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5525 Moravian Heights Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5122 Moseley Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,565

    Last Listing Agent Lori Prescott Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5122 Moseley Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /25

      Est $432,509 Not Listed For Sale

      7052 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7052 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janina Austin eXp Realty

  • /50

    $419,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    4238 Limestone Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Private Oasis Over Looking Nature! This home boasts an open-concept split floor plan and soaring 9-foot ceilings.The heart of the home is the kitchen featuring a center island, granite countertops, tile backsplash, under-cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry.The 3rd bedroom can be used as a flex room or office space located behind french doors. The main-level primary

    Donna Prow Simplihom NC

    4238 Limestone Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /47

    $557,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    913 Mallard Landing Blvd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,609

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Grubb Leonard Craver Realty

    913 Mallard Landing Blvd, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /46

      Est $517,373 Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7049 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cooke Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /42

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft

    1018 Keswick Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Beautiful brick home overlooking the 9th hole at Salem Glen Country Club! This move-in ready home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half bath with hardwood floors, granite countertops, and stunning golf course views. Enjoy relaxing on the screened porch or entertaining in the walk-out basement featuring a spacious rec room with built-in bar and full bath. Community amenities include golf,

    Amber Boyles Village Properties Triad brokered by EXP Realty

    1018 Keswick Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5768 Misty Hill Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,421

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez Luis ERA Live Moore

    5768 Misty Hill Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /45

      Est $455,228 Not Listed For Sale

      7037 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7037 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bryan ERA Live Moore

  • /23

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    5519 Misty Hill Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Investor Alert in Popular Rivergate! Beautiful ranch-style home offering easy one-level living with a renter in place through March 31, 2027—perfect for a turnkey investment. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features fresh paint, an oversized living room with a cozy fireplace, and a large kitchen with a breakfast nook and generous pantry. The primary suite includes a new shower and spacious walk-in

    Joseph Basile Coast 2 Coast Triad Home Team

    5519 Misty Hill Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /45

    $492,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6963 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mooney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    6963 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /47

      Est $522,865 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Bay Harvest Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4904 Bay Harvest Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

  • /50

    $749,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft

    220 Quail Run Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Absolutely stunning 6-bedroom, 4 full bath home offering a versatile and open floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living room features custom built-ins and a gas fireplace, flowing into a gorgeous kitchen that is sure to impress. The main level boasts a luxurious primary suite with abundant natural light, complete with an ensuite bath featuring dual

220 Quail Run Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6039 Sunny Brook Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,069

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wyke Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6039 Sunny Brook Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /44

      Est $436,015 Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7024 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greta Frye Wiley Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /50

    $729,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    1270 Holder Acres Trail, Lewisville, NC 27023

    **BACK ON MARKET AT NO FAULT OF SELLERS** Introducing the one-of-a-kind "Coyote Creek." A homestead well stewarded is a homestead well loved. Tucked away in the rolling hills of Lewisville, this 7.95 acre property feels like you're hidden somewhere beyond the Triad - yet it's only 15 min from downtown Winston-Salem! Massive trees of all kinds glisten as a babbling creek flows to the west,

    Steven Plante Realty One Group Results

    1270 Holder Acres Trail, Lewisville, NC 27023
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8204 Rivermont Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,290

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Key Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

    8204 Rivermont Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /38

      Est $424,186 Not Listed For Sale

      6923 Prairie Grove Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6923 Prairie Grove Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Montgomery Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

  • /32

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    5220 Bridge Pointe Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Welcome to your private wooded retreat in the heart of Clemmons-a peaceful, tree-lined haven with multiple living zones perfect for families, guests, or multigenerational living. This beautiful home offers a combination of privacy, space/flexibility, featuring a finished basement, updated flooring, fresh paint, new roof, & brand-new deck overlooking the quiet, wooded backyard.The main level

    Diana Brandon Lifestyle Realty & Associates

    5220 Bridge Pointe Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /30

    $481,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7101 Greystone Village Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,668

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Pickens Housewell.com Realty of North Carolina

    7101 Greystone Village Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /36

      Est $806,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Arden Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5904 Arden Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delana Newsom The Agency - Newsom Homes

  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    172 Centenary Ridge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,624

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Smith Southern Signature Properties

    172 Centenary Ridge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home