532

Recently Sold Clemmons, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3925 Valley View Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $210,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,472

    Last Listing Agent John Mooney Hubbard Realty

    3925 Valley View Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /32

    $264,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2947 Parkhurst Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,564

    Last Listing Agent John Kennedy John Kennedy Realty LLC

    2947 Parkhurst Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /50

    $1,579,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8340 Holler Farm Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,768

    Last Listing Agent Pam Matthews Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    8340 Holler Farm Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /33

    $280,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2758 Park Oak Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,733

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Swicegood The Swicegood Group, Inc.

    2758 Park Oak Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /24

    $345,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7557 Peggy Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Craver eXp Realty

    7557 Peggy Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /38

    $320,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3545 N Lakeshore Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,223

    Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3545 N Lakeshore Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /33

    $250,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6070 Blue Bonnet Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,993

    Last Listing Agent Delana Newsom The Agency - Newsom Homes

    6070 Blue Bonnet Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /20

    $242,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3950 Westridge Meadow Cir Unit 7B, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,582

    Last Listing Agent Angie Tedder Premier Realty NC

    3950 Westridge Meadow Cir Unit 7B, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /48

    $480,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    7010 Stancliff Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,066

    Last Listing Agent Tom White Realty One Group Results

    7010 Stancliff Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /42

    $456,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    558 Dorchester St, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,341

    Last Listing Agent Kristle Williams Keller Williams One

    558 Dorchester St, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /33

    $265,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6828 Wingrave Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,652

    Last Listing Agent Carrera Poe Tyson Mayberry Poe Realty

    6828 Wingrave Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /33

    $345,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3041 Forest Line Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,874

    Last Listing Agent Camille Leaver Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

    3041 Forest Line Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /39

    $570,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    7810 Fairview Garden Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,593

    Last Listing Agent Carla Janney Eastwood Construction Co., Inc.

    7810 Fairview Garden Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /30

    $205,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6801 Hanesbrook Cir Unit 104, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,749

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Gedzun Blue Denim Real Estate

    6801 Hanesbrook Cir Unit 104, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /19

    $279,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6848 Rollingwood Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,932

    Last Listing Agent Abby Atwell Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6848 Rollingwood Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /18

    $240,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    609 Sir Knight Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,147

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ross Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

    609 Sir Knight Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /37

    $236,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3952 Westridge Meadow Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,199

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Parrish Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3952 Westridge Meadow Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $563,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6139 Cirrus Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Colo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    6139 Cirrus Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /11

    $549,867 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6047 Haywood St, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,333

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

    6047 Haywood St, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /37

    $348,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    237 Twin Valley Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,933

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Beard Keller Williams Realty Elite

    237 Twin Valley Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /17

    $288,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    105 Stonburg Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,984

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    105 Stonburg Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /20

    $132,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2330 Bay Meadows Ct Unit C, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,956

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Overbey Empyrean Realty

    2330 Bay Meadows Ct Unit C, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /45

    $440,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5008 Peppertree Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,922

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bonnett Home Star Realty

    5008 Peppertree Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $517,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1633 Slane Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,430

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sigmon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1633 Slane Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /18

    $382,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7072 Bridgewood Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,427

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Simmons Jurney & Associates, Inc

    7072 Bridgewood Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /34

    $700,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6004 Glencree Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,770

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Vgenopoulos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    6004 Glencree Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8248 Arbor Ridge Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,452

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McAbee Fader Real Estate at ERA Live Moore

    8248 Arbor Ridge Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2911 Parkhurst Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,341

    Last Listing Agent Landon Stone Real Broker LLC

    2911 Parkhurst Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /39

    $333,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4746 Cloverhurst Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,422

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Weaver RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    4746 Cloverhurst Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /13

    $85,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5120 Dock Davis Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $92,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 519 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gioia Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    5120 Dock Davis Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /36

    $344,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    101 Shady Oak Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,331

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rath Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    101 Shady Oak Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /33

    $261,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5529 Moravian Heights Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,896

    Last Listing Agent Lori Prescott Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5529 Moravian Heights Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /32

    $365,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8921 Harpers Grove Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,807

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Martin Jason Bramblett Real Estate

    8921 Harpers Grove Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /7

    $464,764 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4234 Quartersaw Ln Unit TH5, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,667

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

    4234 Quartersaw Ln Unit TH5, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4588 Silo Ridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,044

    Last Listing Agent Amy Everhart Home Star Realty

    4588 Silo Ridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /36

    $265,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3250 S Stratford Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,566

3250 S Stratford Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6008 Southcrest Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,575

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Grayson Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6008 Southcrest Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /27

    $533,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1912 Westheimer Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,495

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Herrin Herrin Company

    1912 Westheimer Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $600,108 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8136 Burberry Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brooks Eastwood Construction Co., Inc.

    8136 Burberry Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3220 S Stratford Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,534

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rimoldi Real Broker LLC

    3220 S Stratford Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home