$215,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026
343 Pin Oak Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,291 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- $167/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $218,829
Last Listing Agent Matt Taylor Local R.E. Inc.
$215,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026
343 Pin Oak Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,829
Last Listing Agent Matt Taylor Local R.E. Inc.
$612,260 Sold Aug 27, 2025
334 Daffodil Fields Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $617,646
Last Listing Agent Tonia Grinstead NOVA Triad Partners, LLC
$429,064 Sold Dec 31, 2025
5222 Sunny Brook Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $417,347
Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration
$479,471 Sold May 21, 2025
118 Enclave Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacy Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty
$335,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026
6255 Gough Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $335,501
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reid Realty One Group Results
$255,500 Sold May 29, 2025
7504 Riverside Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,921
Last Listing Agent Micaela Wall The W Group Real Estate
$232,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026
3805 Westridge Farm Ln Unit 17C, Clemmons, NC 27012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,370
Last Listing Agent Sheila Mays Mays Realty
$415,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025
4390 Friedberg Church Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,389
Last Listing Agent Trey Swicegood United Country Carolina Properties
$283,000 Sold May 23, 2025